1. House Sitting
  2. Queenstown

House Sitting, Queenstown

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NatashaN

1. Natasha

3.5 km
from
SGD 40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving cat sitting & Islandwide home visits 🐾

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted today
NatashaN

1. Natasha

Loving cat sitting & Islandwide home visits 🐾3.5 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted today
from
SGD 40
/night
Jia KiJ

2. Jia Ki

5.9 km - Singapore
from
SGD 99
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cat companion & certified animal communicator.✨

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
Jia KiJ

2. Jia Ki

Cat companion & certified animal communicator.✨5.9 km - Singapore
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
SGD 99
/night
BethB

3. Beth

6.4 km
from
SGD 120
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

your pawsome cat-panion (Tanjong Pagar/Outram)

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
BethB

3. Beth

your pawsome cat-panion (Tanjong Pagar/Outram) 6.4 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 120
/night
CeciliaC

4. Cecilia

6.5 km
from
SGD 80
/night
4 reviews

Frequent Traveler, Dog Lover 🐕

Last active today
Usually responds within few hours
CeciliaC

4. Cecilia

Frequent Traveler, Dog Lover 🐕6.5 km
(4 reviews)
Last active today
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 80
/night
VivianV

5. Vivian

4.9 km
from
SGD 100
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Reliable dog walker / pet sitter in the South!

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
VivianV

5. Vivian

Reliable dog walker / pet sitter in the South!4.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 100
/night
GenevieveG

6. Genevieve

3.4 km
from
SGD 120
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate & Reliable Pet Lover!

Last booked today
Last active today
GenevieveG

6. Genevieve

Passionate & Reliable Pet Lover!3.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked today
Last active today
from
SGD 120
/night
RandallR

7. Randall

7 km
from
SGD 60
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

cat owner that loves all creatures w/ plenty of experience

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
RandallR

7. Randall

cat owner that loves all creatures w/ plenty of experience 7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 60
/night
Jo & JuJ

8. Jo & Ju

7.1 km
from
SGD 100
/night
35 reviews
5
recurring guests

Home with Dog Run! 🥰 at Thomson!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
Jo & JuJ

8. Jo & Ju

Home with Dog Run! 🥰 at Thomson! 7.1 km
(35 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
from
SGD 100
/night
FeliciaF

9. Felicia

3.7 km
from
SGD 80
/night
15 reviews
2
recurring guests

Fellow Pawrent here, ready to care for your fur babies!

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
FeliciaF

9. Felicia

Fellow Pawrent here, ready to care for your fur babies!3.7 km
(15 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 80
/night
KaiK

10. Kai

4.4 km
from
SGD 80
/night
1 review

Here if you need

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
KaiK

10. Kai

Here if you need4.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 80
/night
GraceG

11. Grace

4.8 km
from
SGD 70
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Dog walker/sitter in Tiong Bahru

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
GraceG

11. Grace

Experienced Dog walker/sitter in Tiong Bahru 4.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 70
/night
ClaudiaC

12. Claudia

6.8 km
from
SGD 100
/night
3 reviews

18yrs w my doggo taught me how to love yours

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
ClaudiaC

12. Claudia

18yrs w my doggo taught me how to love yours6.8 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 100
/night
AbbieA

13. Abbie

5.1 km
from
SGD 65
/night

safe and reliable cat sitting!🐾😺

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
AbbieA

13. Abbie

safe and reliable cat sitting!🐾😺5.1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
IpsaI

14. Ipsa

2.3 km
from
SGD 55
/night
5 reviews
9
recurring guests

Dog Walking And Pet Sitting

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IpsaI

14. Ipsa

Dog Walking And Pet Sitting2.3 km
(5 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 55
/night
JennyJ

15. Jenny

1.5 km
from
SGD 50
/night

taking care of your cats like my own

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
JennyJ

15. Jenny

taking care of your cats like my own 1.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
VeronicaV

16. Veronica

6.3 km
from
SGD 40
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your trusted Pet sitter

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
VeronicaV

16. Veronica

Your trusted Pet sitter6.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 40
/night
TinaT

17. Tina

4.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving, Reliable with a Personal Touch!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
TinaT

17. Tina

Loving, Reliable with a Personal Touch! 4.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
KefanK

18. Kefan

1.7 km
from
SGD 120
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Genuine Animal Lover Offering Safe & Caring Pet Sitting

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
KefanK

18. Kefan

Genuine Animal Lover Offering Safe & Caring Pet Sitting1.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 120
/night
Tamzin BiancaT

19. Tamzin Bianca

5.5 km
from
SGD 100
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Paws Play Peace of Mind, I've got your fur babies covered

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
Tamzin BiancaT

19. Tamzin Bianca

Paws Play Peace of Mind, I've got your fur babies covered5.5 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 100
/night
MelissaM

20. Melissa

3.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night
2 reviews

Exclusive Pet Boarding

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MelissaM

20. Melissa

Exclusive Pet Boarding 3.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 50
/night