1. House Sitting
  2. Sembawang

House Sitting, Sembawang

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MaredithM

1. Maredith

0.4 km
from
SGD 80
/night
1 review

let’s take a walk! 🐶

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MaredithM

1. Maredith

let’s take a walk! 🐶0.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 80
/night
VyesV

2. Vyes

10.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night
1 review

Live, Laugh, Love your little critters

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
VyesV

2. Vyes

Live, Laugh, Love your little critters 10.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 60
/night
ClarissaC

3. Clarissa

2.4 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Fearfree certified with 5 years pet grooming exp~

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ClarissaC

3. Clarissa

Fearfree certified with 5 years pet grooming exp~2.4 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 120
/night
KaiK

4. Kai

2.4 km
from
SGD 80
/night

From my Heart to Your Fur Heart

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KaiK

4. Kai

From my Heart to Your Fur Heart2.4 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 80
/night
TingT

5. Ting

2.5 km
from
SGD 80
/night

need someone reliable and responsible? I’m here for you!

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
TingT

5. Ting

need someone reliable and responsible? I’m here for you!2.5 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 80
/night
NurulfirzanahN

6. Nurulfirzanah

2.6 km
from
SGD 65
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Passionate & Patient cat sitter North Area🩷

Last contacted yesterday
Last active 3 days ago
NurulfirzanahN

6. Nurulfirzanah

Passionate & Patient cat sitter North Area🩷2.6 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
PetraP

7. Petra

8.5 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Reliable care when you can't be there

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
PetraP

7. Petra

Reliable care when you can't be there8.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 60
/night
Xue ErX

8. Xue Er

1.5 km
from
SGD 120
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Neighbourhood cat sitter & dog walker 

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
Xue ErX

8. Xue Er

Neighbourhood cat sitter & dog walker 1.5 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
SGD 120
/night
AennA

9. Aenn

9.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night
3 reviews

😺 Trusted In-Home Cat Care by a Fellow Cat Owner

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
AennA

9. Aenn

😺 Trusted In-Home Cat Care by a Fellow Cat Owner9.7 km
(3 reviews)
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
CrystalC

10. Crystal

9.1 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Reliable Dog Sitting: Your Pup’s Home Away From Home!

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
CrystalC

10. Crystal

Reliable Dog Sitting: Your Pup’s Home Away From Home!9.1 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 100
/night
JamieJ

11. Jamie

2.4 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Fur Baby Like Family

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JamieJ

11. Jamie

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Fur Baby Like Family2.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/night
FeliciaF

12. Felicia

4.2 km
from
SGD 80
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet Nanny Felicia

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
FeliciaF

12. Felicia

Pet Nanny Felicia4.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 80
/night
NurN

13. Nur

5.5 km
from
SGD 50
/night
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

Obsessive cat lover~

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
NurN

13. Nur

Obsessive cat lover~5.5 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
EleashaE

14. Eleasha

4.4 km
from
SGD 70
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Doggo lover reporting for duty 🫡

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
EleashaE

14. Eleasha

Doggo lover reporting for duty 🫡4.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
SGD 70
/night
NaruN

15. Naru

10.3 km
from
SGD 85
/night

trusty pet sitter in the west! i truly love animals so much!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
NaruN

15. Naru

trusty pet sitter in the west! i truly love animals so much!10.3 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 85
/night
BenB

16. Ben

8.6 km
from
SGD 60
/night

1 dog only pet boarding, full time dogsitter

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
BenB

16. Ben

1 dog only pet boarding, full time dogsitter8.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 60
/night
DaveD

17. Dave

1.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Patient Pet Lover Available for Hire!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
DaveD

17. Dave

Patient Pet Lover Available for Hire! 1.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
SharonS

18. Sharon

2.1 km
from
SGD 80
/night
13 reviews
1
recurring guest

Proud Cat Mother to 2 lovely kitties 😻. Serve Yishun area

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
SharonS

18. Sharon

Proud Cat Mother to 2 lovely kitties 😻. Serve Yishun area 2.1 km
(13 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 80
/night
SarahS

19. Sarah

2.9 km
from
SGD 70
/night
1 review

i adore animals a lot and would like to be a vet

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SarahS

19. Sarah

i adore animals a lot and would like to be a vet2.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 70
/night
AaronA

20. Aaron

10.2 km
from
SGD 30
/night
78 reviews
17
recurring guests

Punggol Area Pet Sitter returns

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AaronA

20. Aaron

Punggol Area Pet Sitter returns10.2 km
(78 reviews)
17 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/night