1. House Sitting
  2. Serangoon

House Sitting, Serangoon

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BrendaB

1. Brenda

2.2 km
from
SGD 70
/night

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
BrendaB

1. Brenda

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶2.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
from
SGD 70
/night
GeorginaG

2. Georgina

1.3 km
from
SGD 65
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Energy filled walks, fun day care for furry friends🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Miko
GeorginaG

2. Georgina

Energy filled walks, fun day care for furry friends🐾1.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Miko
from
SGD 65
/night
danielleD

3. danielle

1.9 km
from
SGD 100
/night
1 review

20 years of experience with cats of all ages!

danielleD

3. danielle

20 years of experience with cats of all ages! 1.9 km
(1 review)
from
SGD 100
/night
GraceG

4. Grace

2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Friendly pet sitter

GraceG

4. Grace

Friendly pet sitter 2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/night
CharmaineC

5. Charmaine

2.5 km
from
SGD 120
/night
1 review

Pet sitter at the north east

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Paris Alexander Seow
CharmaineC

5. Charmaine

Pet sitter at the north east 2.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Paris Alexander Seow
from
SGD 120
/night
Jie YungJ

6. Jie Yung

2.1 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Safe and simple dog walking

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Gumi
Jie YungJ

6. Jie Yung

Safe and simple dog walking 2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Gumi
from
SGD 80
/night
JeanJ

7. Jean

3.3 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Bubbly, meticulous & proactive attitude goes a long way :)

Lives with 1 cat
JeanJ

7. Jean

Bubbly, meticulous & proactive attitude goes a long way :)3.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 100
/night
Khairul AzmanK

8. Khairul Azman

2.8 km
from
SGD 65
/night

Fur Baby Alone No More. With More Than 10Years Experience..

Khairul AzmanK

8. Khairul Azman

Fur Baby Alone No More. With More Than 10Years Experience..2.8 km
from
SGD 65
/night
JiaYeeJ

9. JiaYee

2.4 km
from
SGD 85
/night

Loving Care for your Furry Friend

Usually responds within one day
JiaYeeJ

9. JiaYee

Loving Care for your Furry Friend2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 85
/night
JenJ

10. Jen

3.3 km
from
SGD 120
/night

care & love

Usually responds within one day
JenJ

10. Jen

care & love 3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 120
/night
JillianJ

11. Jillian

3.7 km
from
SGD 100
/night

I love dogs and have fostered Singapore Specials.

Usually responds within few hours
JillianJ

11. Jillian

I love dogs and have fostered Singapore Specials. 3.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 100
/night
EvelynE

12. Evelyn

3.2 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Caring for dogs like they’re part of my pack

EvelynE

12. Evelyn

Caring for dogs like they’re part of my pack3.2 km
from
SGD 40
/night
ShielaS

13. Shiela

2.4 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Cat lover & cat owner

Lives with 1 cat
ShielaS

13. Shiela

Cat lover & cat owner 2.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/night
ChowC

14. Chow

3.5 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Keeping your furry friends happy and healthy!

Usually responds within one day
ChowC

14. Chow

Keeping your furry friends happy and healthy! 3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 120
/night
EwanE

15. Ewan

2.3 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Ewan is an experienced and compassionate cat sitter.

Lives with 5 cats
EwanE

15. Ewan

Ewan is an experienced and compassionate cat sitter.2.3 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
SGD 100
/night
RenaR

16. Rena

0.9 km
from
SGD 85
/night

Trusted Care for Your Furry Family

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
RenaR

16. Rena

Trusted Care for Your Furry Family0.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
from
SGD 85
/night
Finn JPF

17. Finn JP

3.4 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!

Finn JPF

17. Finn JP

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!3.4 km
from
SGD 100
/night
SherilynS

18. Sherilyn

2.1 km
from
SGD 40
/night

New pet sitter on the block but ain’t shortchanged in service

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SherilynS

18. Sherilyn

New pet sitter on the block but ain’t shortchanged in service 2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/night
RosaliniR

19. Rosalini

1 km
from
SGD 75
/night

pawrent to 3 fur babies

RosaliniR

19. Rosalini

pawrent to 3 fur babies 1 km
from
SGD 75
/night