1. House Sitting
  2. Simpang

House Sitting, Simpang

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ShuS

1. Shu

6.8 km
from
SGD 95
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Keeping Your Dog Happy and Comfortable at Home

ShuS

1. Shu

Keeping Your Dog Happy and Comfortable at Home6.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
SGD 95
/night
SharaniS

2. Sharani

1.3 km
from
SGD 55
/night

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours

SharaniS

2. Sharani

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours1.3 km
from
SGD 55
/night
SeanS

3. Sean

8.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Caring & Active Dog Sitter for Happy Pups

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomsky Kyzo
SeanS

3. Sean

Caring & Active Dog Sitter for Happy Pups8.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomsky Kyzo
from
SGD 50
/night
XueqiX

4. Xueqi

7.6 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Big Heart for Small Paws (and Big Ones Too!)

XueqiX

4. Xueqi

Big Heart for Small Paws (and Big Ones Too!)7.6 km
from
SGD 80
/night
KyleK

5. Kyle

6.8 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾

KyleK

5. Kyle

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾6.8 km
from
SGD 100
/night
JackyJ

6. Jacky

5.9 km
from
SGD 75
/night

🦴Your Pet New Best Friend - Loving, Reliable & Fun! 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
JackyJ

6. Jacky

🦴Your Pet New Best Friend - Loving, Reliable & Fun! 🐾5.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 75
/night
TabithaT

7. Tabitha

8.8 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Reliable Small Animals & Dog Sitter!🐹🐰🐢🐶

Usually responds within few hours
TabithaT

7. Tabitha

Reliable Small Animals & Dog Sitter!🐹🐰🐢🐶8.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 120
/night
KwanK

8. Kwan

8.1 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Your Pet’s Second Home

KwanK

8. Kwan

Your Pet’s Second Home8.1 km
from
SGD 100
/night
BenB

9. Ben

7.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Experienced Dog Walker in the Northeast

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Char Siew
BenB

9. Ben

Experienced Dog Walker in the Northeast7.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Char Siew
from
SGD 50
/night
MacM

10. Mac

5.4 km
from
SGD 120
/night

Hello! Thank you for entrusting your pets to me ☺️

MacM

10. Mac

Hello! Thank you for entrusting your pets to me ☺️5.4 km
from
SGD 120
/night
Zhen YewZ

11. Zhen Yew

5.9 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Your Pet’s Second-Favourite Human (After You!)

Zhen YewZ

11. Zhen Yew

Your Pet’s Second-Favourite Human (After You!)5.9 km
from
SGD 100
/night
GraceG

12. Grace

8.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Friendly pet sitter

GraceG

12. Grace

Friendly pet sitter 8.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night
zerlineZ

13. zerline

7.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Cat whisperer

Lives with 2 cats
zerlineZ

13. zerline

Cat whisperer7.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 50
/night
RaelynnR

14. Raelynn

7.2 km
from
SGD 45
/night

I love cats&dogs! Home visits, stay, dog walking✅️

Usually responds within few hours
RaelynnR

14. Raelynn

I love cats&dogs! Home visits, stay, dog walking✅️ 7.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 45
/night
sharmineS

15. sharmine

5 km
from
SGD 50
/night

furry friends makes lives better

Usually responds within few hours
sharmineS

15. sharmine

furry friends makes lives better 5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/night
SuS

16. Su

3.4 km
from
SGD 90
/night

Thoughtful Pet Care | Former 3-Dog Owner

SuS

16. Su

Thoughtful Pet Care | Former 3-Dog Owner3.4 km
from
SGD 90
/night
belleB

17. belle

6.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Your pet’s new bestie XD

belleB

17. belle

Your pet’s new bestie XD6.7 km
from
SGD 50
/night
DesmondD

18. Desmond

2.9 km
from
SGD 60
/night
1 review

Pecestarian, loves animals. They're the best.

Lives with 2 cats
DesmondD

18. Desmond

Pecestarian, loves animals. They're the best.2.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 60
/night
NisalN

19. Nisal

7.7 km
from
SGD 110
/night

Your Dog’s 2nd-Favourite Human

NisalN

19. Nisal

Your Dog’s 2nd-Favourite Human7.7 km
from
SGD 110
/night
FabianF

20. Fabian

5.4 km
from
SGD 50
/night
1 review

Notti Furry's Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cairn Terrier Junior
FabianF

20. Fabian

Notti Furry's Friend5.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cairn Terrier Junior
from
SGD 50
/night