1. Dog sitting
  2. Ang Mo Kio

Dog Sitting, Ang Mo Kio

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DallasD

1. Dallas

1.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Experienced dog walker, can handle reactive dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS Jumbo
DallasD

1. Dallas

Experienced dog walker, can handle reactive dogs1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS Jumbo
from
SGD 20
/day
SherryS

2. Sherry

1 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Lots Of Affection To Your Best Bud

SherryS

2. Sherry

Lots Of Affection To Your Best Bud1 km
from
SGD 50
/day
JingJ

3. Jing

0.9 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Dog/Cat Sitter+Walker | Guinea Pig Sitter+Boarding

JingJ

3. Jing

Dog/Cat Sitter+Walker | Guinea Pig Sitter+Boarding0.9 km
from
SGD 15
/day
JenJ

4. Jen

1.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Your Trusted Dog Walker/Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
JenJ

4. Jen

Your Trusted Dog Walker/Pet Sitter1.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
CalvinC

5. Calvin

2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
21 reviews
2
recurring guests

Serline's Casa Canine

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Cupcake
CalvinC

5. Calvin

Serline's Casa Canine 2.3 km
(21 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Cupcake
from
SGD 30
/day
CatherineC

6. Catherine

3.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dog Lover Ready to Pamper Your Pup!

Usually responds within one hour
CatherineC

6. Catherine

Dog Lover Ready to Pamper Your Pup!3.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
ShennyseS

7. Shennyse

3.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
ShennyseS

7. Shennyse

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !3.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
from
SGD 35
/day
GraceG

8. Grace

5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I looked after an 12 years old cat, husky dog and turtles!

GraceG

8. Grace

I looked after an 12 years old cat, husky dog and turtles!5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
elaineE

9. elaine

4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

walk with love!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle x jack russell poppy
elaineE

9. elaine

walk with love!4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle x jack russell poppy
from
SGD 30
/day
NisahN

10. Nisah

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat Lover & Sitter to care for Your Cats Like My Own

Usually responds within one day
NisahN

10. Nisah

Cat Lover & Sitter to care for Your Cats Like My Own3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
Yu JieY

11. Yu Jie

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pet mummy to a SS and cat

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Yu JieY

11. Yu Jie

Pet mummy to a SS and cat1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
GeneG

12. Gene

3.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Caring and dependable dog lover ❤️

GeneG

12. Gene

Caring and dependable dog lover ❤️3.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day
SvenS

13. Sven

4.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter & Animal Lover | Safe, Fun & Trusted

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Leo
SvenS

13. Sven

Experienced Pet Sitter & Animal Lover | Safe, Fun & Trusted4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Leo
from
SGD 25
/day
ValenciaV

14. Valencia

1.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A friend to all animals ☺️

Usually responds within few hours
ValenciaV

14. Valencia

A friend to all animals ☺️1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
WillaW

15. Willa

5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Pets’ Happy Place!

Lives with 1 cat
WillaW

15. Willa

Your Pets’ Happy Place!5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
cherlynC

16. cherlyn

4.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Certified Dog Lover 🐶 10 Years Hands-On Experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Mandu
cherlynC

16. cherlyn

Certified Dog Lover 🐶 10 Years Hands-On Experience4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Mandu
from
SGD 20
/day
SzeS

17. Sze

4.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐶 Evening walker & weekend sitter 🐈‍⬛

SzeS

17. Sze

🐶 Evening walker & weekend sitter 🐈‍⬛4.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
ErshE

18. Ersh

4.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh)

Usually responds within few hours
ErshE

18. Ersh

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh) 4.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
Pei FenP

19. Pei Fen

1.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Calm, Caring & Experienced with Pets

Last contacted today
Lives with 1 cat
Pei FenP

19. Pei Fen

Calm, Caring & Experienced with Pets1.9 km
Last contacted today
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day
Oats & MamaO

20. Oats & Mama

3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Cat loving child+mum duo carers - Best for Home Visits

Oats & MamaO

20. Oats & Mama

Cat loving child+mum duo carers - Best for Home Visits3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day