1. Dog sitting
  2. Ang Mo Kio

Dog Sitting, Ang Mo Kio

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AngelaA

1. Angela

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog Owner | Pet Lover WEEKENDS ONLY or after 7pm on Weekdays

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Akiro
AngelaA

1. Angela

Dog Owner | Pet Lover WEEKENDS ONLY or after 7pm on Weekdays1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Akiro
from
SGD 30
/day
NikhilN

2. Nikhil

3.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your dog’s new best friend for every walk!!

NikhilN

2. Nikhil

Your dog’s new best friend for every walk!!3.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AliciaA

3. Alicia

3.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

The Dog Walker Who Unleashes Tail-Wagging Adventures!

Usually responds within one hour
AliciaA

3. Alicia

The Dog Walker Who Unleashes Tail-Wagging Adventures!3.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
SophiaS

4. Sophia

4.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Adding some sunshine to pets who miss their working parents!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Singapore Special Lexi
SophiaS

4. Sophia

Adding some sunshine to pets who miss their working parents!4.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Singapore Special Lexi
from
SGD 50
/day
HuiminH

5. Huimin

4.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Min

HuiminH

5. Huimin

Min 4.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day
RosaliniR

6. Rosalini

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

pawrent to 3 fur babies

RosaliniR

6. Rosalini

pawrent to 3 fur babies 2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
SalinaS

7. Salina

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Passionate cat lover with years of pet-sitting experience

Lives with 1 cat
SalinaS

7. Salina

Passionate cat lover with years of pet-sitting experience3.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
KlaraK

8. Klara

4.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Meow-tain of love for your cats 🙆🏻‍♀️💖

Lives with 2 cats
KlaraK

8. Klara

Meow-tain of love for your cats 🙆🏻‍♀️💖4.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
ELIZABETH MARIAE

9. ELIZABETH MARIA

2.4 km
from
SGD 45
/day

COOL CATS & LIZ

Lives with 5 cats
ELIZABETH MARIAE

9. ELIZABETH MARIA

COOL CATS & LIZ2.4 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
SGD 45
/day
jerrineJ

10. jerrine

2.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

a worthy companion to your furmily meowmbers :)

Lives with 1 cat
jerrineJ

10. jerrine

a worthy companion to your furmily meowmbers :) 2.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
MandyM

11. Mandy

4.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Freelance Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
MandyM

11. Mandy

Freelance Pet Sitter 4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
SereneS

12. Serene

4.7 km
from
SGD 38
/day
11 reviews
7
recurring guests

Your Furkids Are In Good Hands

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
SereneS

12. Serene

Your Furkids Are In Good Hands4.7 km
(11 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
from
SGD 38
/day
RaciaR

13. Racia

5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Why you should definitely choose Racia!😝

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
RaciaR

13. Racia

Why you should definitely choose Racia!😝5 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day