1. Dog sitting
  2. Bedok

Dog Sitting, Bedok

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KeziaK

1. Kezia

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dedicated to Happy Tails, Bouncing or Recuperating!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Rini
KeziaK

1. Kezia

Dedicated to Happy Tails, Bouncing or Recuperating!1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Rini
from
SGD 25
/day
ArikaA

2. Arika

1.6 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Enthusiastic Pet Sitter based in the East

Lives with 3 cats
ArikaA

2. Arika

Enthusiastic Pet Sitter based in the East1.6 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 28
/day
KaiK

3. Kai

4.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐾 Reliable Dog Walking in Tanjong Katong

Usually responds within few hours
KaiK

3. Kai

🐾 Reliable Dog Walking in Tanjong Katong4.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
Kai LiK

4. Kai Li

2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I love cats! They're independent and loving creatures.

Kai LiK

4. Kai Li

I love cats! They're independent and loving creatures.2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
ShervinS

5. Shervin

5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Cat parent & certified groomer in the East! ✂️🪮🐈

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
ShervinS

5. Shervin

Cat parent & certified groomer in the East! ✂️🪮🐈5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 35
/day
JadeJ

6. Jade

3.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

dog lover 🩷

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavpoo Banjo
JadeJ

6. Jade

dog lover 🩷3.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavpoo Banjo
from
SGD 30
/day
JacelynJ

7. Jacelyn

0.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Caring and Reliable Pet Sitter Who Loves Animals Like Family

JacelynJ

7. Jacelyn

Caring and Reliable Pet Sitter Who Loves Animals Like Family0.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day
BryanB

8. Bryan

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

your dog and I are sure to get along!

BryanB

8. Bryan

your dog and I are sure to get along! 2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
NadyaN

9. Nadya

4.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

11 years cat sitting, 18 years having cats 🫶🏼♥️

Lives with 2 cats
NadyaN

9. Nadya

11 years cat sitting, 18 years having cats 🫶🏼♥️4.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 35
/day
RachelR

10. Rachel

2.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Experienced pet sitter in the East of Singapore

Lives with 2 cats
RachelR

10. Rachel

Experienced pet sitter in the East of Singapore2.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
TaniaT

11. Tania

0.8 km
from
SGD 60
/day

🏃‍♀️‍➡️ Energetic Pet Sitter in the East!

Usually responds within one hour
TaniaT

11. Tania

🏃‍♀️‍➡️ Energetic Pet Sitter in the East!0.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 60
/day
ClarabelleC

12. Clarabelle

1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

“Dogs leave pawprints on our hearts”

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomeranian Pompom
ClarabelleC

12. Clarabelle

“Dogs leave pawprints on our hearts”1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomeranian Pompom
from
SGD 35
/day
juniJ

13. juni

3.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

i would do anything for animals, period.

Usually responds within one day
juniJ

13. juni

i would do anything for animals, period.3.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
Li HongL

14. Li Hong

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Responsible and caring pet sitter

Li HongL

14. Li Hong

Responsible and caring pet sitter1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
TanayT

15. Tanay

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Happy to help :)

TanayT

15. Tanay

Happy to help :)2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day
SueAnnS

16. SueAnn

0.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

your friendly neighbourhood pet sitter

Usually responds within few hours
SueAnnS

16. SueAnn

your friendly neighbourhood pet sitter0.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
ZizZ

17. Ziz

4.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Let me spoil your cat while you’re away!

ZizZ

17. Ziz

Let me spoil your cat while you’re away!4.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day
FirahF

18. Firah

4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Loving Care When You Can’t Be There!

FirahF

18. Firah

Loving Care When You Can’t Be There!4 km
from
SGD 35
/day
JonathanJ

19. Jonathan

2.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I've got that dawg in me ᕦ( ◡̀_◡́)ᕤ

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JonathanJ

19. Jonathan

I've got that dawg in me ᕦ( ◡̀_◡́)ᕤ2.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
WiWiW

20. WiWi

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Personalised care for your furry friends!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with BEAGLE Angel the Beagle
WiWiW

20. WiWi

Personalised care for your furry friends! 2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with BEAGLE Angel the Beagle
from
SGD 30
/day