1. Dog sitting
  2. Bishan

Dog Sitting, Bishan

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MonnieM

1. Monnie

2.7 km - Singapore
from
SGD 18
/day
1 review

A dog lover with over 25 years of experience caring for dogs

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MonnieM

1. Monnie

A dog lover with over 25 years of experience caring for dogs2.7 km - Singapore
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 18
/day
MandyM

2. Mandy

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Providing quality care and support for your animals!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
MandyM

2. Mandy

Providing quality care and support for your animals!1.8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
VeronicaV

3. Veronica

0.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

pet sitter focused on individual needs

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
VeronicaV

3. Veronica

pet sitter focused on individual needs0.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 40
/day
YvonneY

4. Yvonne

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
YvonneY

4. Yvonne

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨2.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
SopS

5. Sop

4.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day

A warm home away from home!

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
SopS

5. Sop

A warm home away from home!4.6 km
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
WarrenW

6. Warren

2.1 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
WarrenW

6. Warren

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!2.1 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 15
/day
PearlynP

7. Pearlyn

4.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving care while you’re away.

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
PearlynP

7. Pearlyn

Loving care while you’re away.4.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 20
/day
MelissaM

8. Melissa

4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Trusted Sitter | Calm, Attentive & Responsible Care

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
MelissaM

8. Melissa

Trusted Sitter | Calm, Attentive & Responsible Care4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
MelissaM

9. Melissa

4.4 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

Your 4paw bestie 💁🏻‍♀️🐶🐱 (Central SG)

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
MelissaM

9. Melissa

Your 4paw bestie 💁🏻‍♀️🐶🐱 (Central SG) 4.4 km - Singapore
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 45
/day
StaceyS

10. Stacey

4.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Dog boarding & daycare services

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
StaceyS

10. Stacey

Dog boarding & daycare services4.7 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 50
/day
EdithE

11. Edith

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Loving care when you're not there

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EdithE

11. Edith

Loving care when you're not there2.7 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 25
/day
AmandaA

12. Amanda

4.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

safe hands, happy tails - loving pet care

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
AmandaA

12. Amanda

safe hands, happy tails - loving pet care4.1 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
LeannL

13. Leann

3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Huge heart for dogs. Even bigger heart for caring for them!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
LeannL

13. Leann

Huge heart for dogs. Even bigger heart for caring for them! 3.2 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
TianT

14. Tian

4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Trusted, gentle care for your dog or cat - like family

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
TianT

14. Tian

Trusted, gentle care for your dog or cat - like family4 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
raeanneR

15. raeanne

0.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review

Attentive care That Keeps Your pet Happy and Stress-Free

Last contacted today
Last active 13 days ago
raeanneR

15. raeanne

Attentive care That Keeps Your pet Happy and Stress-Free0.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted today
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
JaclynJ

16. Jaclyn

4.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

A dog mama looking to help other pawrents

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
JaclynJ

16. Jaclyn

A dog mama looking to help other pawrents4.8 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
JudeJ

17. Jude

3.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your furiendly neighbourhood furiend

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JudeJ

17. Jude

Your furiendly neighbourhood furiend3.1 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 35
/day
NatalieN

18. Natalie

4.1 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
NatalieN

18. Natalie

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker 4.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 60
/day
NathanN

19. Nathan

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

AMK Dog Lover With A SS! Able to handle big dogs.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS ChaCha
NathanN

19. Nathan

AMK Dog Lover With A SS! Able to handle big dogs.2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS ChaCha
from
SGD 30
/day
QinyiQ

20. Qinyi

4.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

For the love of dogs

QinyiQ

20. Qinyi

For the love of dogs4.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day