1. Dog sitting
  2. Bukit Batok

Dog Sitting, Bukit Batok

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GladysG

1. Gladys

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐾 Corgi Pawrent Offering Dog Walks & Feeding Care

Usually responds within one day
GladysG

1. Gladys

🐾 Corgi Pawrent Offering Dog Walks & Feeding Care2.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
SuzanneS

2. Suzanne

1.9 km
from
SGD 38
/day
1 review

Four Cats, 17 Years with My Dog—Care You Can Trust

Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
Lives with Shihtzu Caramel 🌈
SuzanneS

2. Suzanne

Four Cats, 17 Years with My Dog—Care You Can Trust1.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
Lives with Shihtzu Caramel 🌈
"Suzanne was very teachable and easy to communicate with and highly accommodating I was a first -timer using this app so I was feeling very nervous leaving Teychino’s care with a stranger. I did a last minute booking she came the night before to orient herself with Teychino’s 2 days routine and she asked all the right questions..I couldn’t have found a more experience sitter. i would recommend an advance booking with her first if she is being ask to do a very complex routine to be fair.. the whole interaction was seamless! You can trust that your babies will be well care for when you have Suzanne as your next sitter!"
FarhanF
Review by Farhan
from
SGD 38
/day
jia enJ

3. jia en

4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Caring and Love to your furry friends!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
jia enJ

3. jia en

Caring and Love to your furry friends!4 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
RachelR

4. Rachel

1.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Boutique Cat Boarding With NatureView & Personalised Care

Lives with 1 cat
RachelR

4. Rachel

Boutique Cat Boarding With NatureView & Personalised Care1.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
YixinY

5. Yixin

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your friendly neighbourhood pocket pet specialist!

Usually responds within one hour
YixinY

5. Yixin

Your friendly neighbourhood pocket pet specialist! 2.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
WesleyW

6. Wesley

1.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Attentive, Reliable Pet Care – Peace of Mind for You!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Mika
WesleyW

6. Wesley

Attentive, Reliable Pet Care – Peace of Mind for You!1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Inu Mika
from
SGD 20
/day
LeahL

7. Leah

3.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Extra walks and cuddles when you need a hand 💛

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomsky aussie mix Amy
LeahL

7. Leah

Extra walks and cuddles when you need a hand 💛3.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomsky aussie mix Amy
from
SGD 20
/day
ZeniaZ

8. Zenia

2.5 km
from
SGD 18
/day
1 review

Loving care that feels like home, with peace of mind.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with West Highland White Terrier Latte
ZeniaZ

8. Zenia

Loving care that feels like home, with peace of mind.2.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with West Highland White Terrier Latte
from
SGD 18
/day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

3.4 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Pet boarding with handler of 10 years experience

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Shiba Doom (Doominique)
JuliaJ

9. Julia

Pet boarding with handler of 10 years experience 3.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Shiba Doom (Doominique)
from
SGD 28
/day
FaithF

10. Faith

0.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Full-time animal lover part-time grad student

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab x golden Felix
FaithF

10. Faith

Full-time animal lover part-time grad student0.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab x golden Felix
from
SGD 25
/day
MavM

11. Mav

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

A reliable one for furbabies and pawrents

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Kawa
MavM

11. Mav

A reliable one for furbabies and pawrents 2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Kawa
from
SGD 20
/day
ChristieC

12. Christie

4.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day
4 reviews

Building a Paws Village 🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltipoo Rei Ng-Chew
ChristieC

12. Christie

Building a Paws Village 🐾 4.9 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltipoo Rei Ng-Chew
from
SGD 20
/day
MathildaM

13. Mathilda

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

your pup will be part of my pupmily!!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retreiver Nugget
MathildaM

13. Mathilda

your pup will be part of my pupmily!!2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retreiver Nugget
from
SGD 30
/day
KallieK

14. Kallie

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

The care i'd want for my own FURmily

Usually responds within one day
KallieK

14. Kallie

The care i'd want for my own FURmily2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
AngelinaA

15. Angelina

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I’ll Spoil Your Pets Rotten

Usually responds within few hours
AngelinaA

15. Angelina

I’ll Spoil Your Pets Rotten2.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
Francis GF

16. Francis G

2.4 km
from
SGD 38
/day

my love language is walk 🦮

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Kong
Francis GF

16. Francis G

my love language is walk 🦮2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Kong
from
SGD 38
/day
MaybelleM

17. Maybelle

3 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Trustworthy care, happy tails — Belle’s here!

Usually responds within few hours
MaybelleM

17. Maybelle

Trustworthy care, happy tails — Belle’s here!3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
SandreaS

18. Sandrea

3 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Vet student with passion for taking care of different pets!

Usually responds within few hours
SandreaS

18. Sandrea

Vet student with passion for taking care of different pets!3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 35
/day
Xiu QingX

19. Xiu Qing

2.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

Walkies & Pet Sit at west :) (Cats & Dogs) 🐶 🐾🐱

Usually responds within few hours
Xiu QingX

19. Xiu Qing

Walkies & Pet Sit at west :) (Cats & Dogs) 🐶 🐾🐱2.5 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
DesireeD

20. Desiree

2.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day
3 reviews

Chill or hyper, I can be whatever you need as a sitter.

Usually responds within few hours
DesireeD

20. Desiree

Chill or hyper, I can be whatever you need as a sitter.2.9 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/day