1. Dog sitting
  2. Bukit Batok

Dog Sitting, Bukit Batok

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CharmaineC

1. Charmaine

3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

your pet’s new bestie while you’re away😆😆

CharmaineC

1. Charmaine

your pet’s new bestie while you’re away😆😆3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
ChloeC

2. Chloe

3.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Need someone just to bring your dog for a quick walk?

Usually responds within one day
ChloeC

2. Chloe

Need someone just to bring your dog for a quick walk?3.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
LauraL

3. Laura

0.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I have no pets now but have a lot of time and love

LauraL

3. Laura

I have no pets now but have a lot of time and love0.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
GlennG

4. Glenn

0.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your friendly neighborhood dog walker :)

Usually responds within one day
GlennG

4. Glenn

Your friendly neighborhood dog walker :)0.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
ClaireC

5. Claire

4.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A 24/7 dog/cat sitter for my friends furbies 😻

ClaireC

5. Claire

A 24/7 dog/cat sitter for my friends furbies 😻4.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
CAI YINGC

6. CAI YING

1.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your cat's new BFF

CAI YINGC

6. CAI YING

Your cat's new BFF1.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day
estherE

7. esther

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving & Reliable Cat Sitter

Lives with 1 cat
estherE

7. esther

Loving & Reliable Cat Sitter 3.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
MayM

8. May

4.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

your trustworthy pet walker/sitter 🤪

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MayM

8. May

your trustworthy pet walker/sitter 🤪4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
YingY

9. Ying

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Cats Mama with experience caring for dogs and cats 💜

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
YingY

9. Ying

Cats Mama with experience caring for dogs and cats 💜3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
GermaineG

10. Germaine

3.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Pet-sitter with veterinary experience!

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Poodle Bruno
GermaineG

10. Germaine

Pet-sitter with veterinary experience! 3.2 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Poodle Bruno
from
SGD 35
/day
IzwanI

11. Izwan

1.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Pawcik!

IzwanI

11. Izwan

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Pawcik!1.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day
HenryH

12. Henry

3.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Only the best for your furkids!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malshi Tang Yuan
HenryH

12. Henry

Only the best for your furkids!3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malshi Tang Yuan
from
SGD 35
/day
ShammirS

13. Shammir

3.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Owner of 4 cats living their best

Lives with 4 cats
Usually responds within one day
ShammirS

13. Shammir

Owner of 4 cats living their best3.3 km
Lives with 4 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
ConantC

14. Conant

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dedicated Pawsitively Passionate Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
ConantC

14. Conant

Dedicated Pawsitively Passionate Pet Sitter 2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
JoeyJ

15. Joey

3.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Gentle, reliable pet sitter, wagging tails guaranteed.

JoeyJ

15. Joey

Gentle, reliable pet sitter, wagging tails guaranteed.3.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day
May AnnM

16. May Ann

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Understands Special Needs and Sensitive Care

May AnnM

16. May Ann

Understands Special Needs and Sensitive Care2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
Jia XinJ

17. Jia Xin

3.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Pet sitter with a soft spot for senior pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sammi
Jia XinJ

17. Jia Xin

Pet sitter with a soft spot for senior pets3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sammi
from
SGD 35
/day
AgnieszkaA

18. Agnieszka

4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Pawsome stay in Bukit Timah (house with fenced garden)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Toby
AgnieszkaA

18. Agnieszka

Pawsome stay in Bukit Timah (house with fenced garden)4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Toby
from
SGD 20
/day
AndreaA

19. Andrea

1.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

22 year old dog walker / sitter 🐾

AndreaA

19. Andrea

22 year old dog walker / sitter 🐾1.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
IvyI

20. Ivy

4.4 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust

IvyI

20. Ivy

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust4.4 km
from
SGD 60
/day