1. Dog sitting
  2. Bukit Panjang

Dog Sitting, Bukit Panjang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Yoke EeY

1. Yoke Ee

4.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

The Happy Home Where Many Tails Have Wagged

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
Yoke EeY

1. Yoke Ee

The Happy Home Where Many Tails Have Wagged4.7 km
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
BelB

2. Bel

3.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Cozy home, cuter host 🩵

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
BelB

2. Bel

Cozy home, cuter host 🩵3.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
ClaudiaC

3. Claudia

2.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day
3 reviews

18yrs w my doggo taught me how to love yours

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
ClaudiaC

3. Claudia

18yrs w my doggo taught me how to love yours2.7 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
"We had a great experience with Claudia. She kept us updated throughout the visits with photos and videos, which gave us a peace of mind while we were away. We appreciate how responsible, communicative, and thoughtful she is. Would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for someone they can trust with their fur baby!"
TessaT
Review by Tessa
from
SGD 35
/day
JoiJ

4. Joi

4.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal Science graduate ❤️🐶🐱🐰🐹🐭❤️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JoiJ

4. Joi

Animal Science graduate ❤️🐶🐱🐰🐹🐭❤️4.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
graceG

5. grace

1.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1
recurring guest

butterflies chaser, sunset viewer, dog lover

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
graceG

5. grace

butterflies chaser, sunset viewer, dog lover 1.2 km
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
EnsonE

6. Enson

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable Dog Lover Offering Safe and Caring Pet Sitting

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
EnsonE

6. Enson

Reliable Dog Lover Offering Safe and Caring Pet Sitting1.9 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
Wan YeeW

7. Wan Yee

3.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
16 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your Dogs' New Best Friend!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Wan YeeW

7. Wan Yee

Your Dogs' New Best Friend!3.8 km
(16 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
RianeR

8. Riane

1.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pawfection Hub - More than a pet sitter @Bukit Panjang

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RianeR

8. Riane

Pawfection Hub - More than a pet sitter @Bukit Panjang1.6 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
RyanR

9. Ryan

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day
3 reviews

Caring for Dogs the way I Cared for My Own

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
RyanR

9. Ryan

Caring for Dogs the way I Cared for My Own1.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
PhoebeP

10. Phoebe

3.2 km - Singapore
from
SGD 24
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

A friend for your furry or feathery family.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
PhoebeP

10. Phoebe

A friend for your furry or feathery family.3.2 km - Singapore
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
"Phoebe took great care of my two cats, Hallasan and Jirisan, while we were away. She was reliable, easy to communicate with, and sent regular updates with photos which was very reassuring. It was clear the cats were comfortable with her and well looked after. I’m very happy with her help and would definitely recommend Phoebe to anyone looking for a trustworthy pet sitter."
EivindE
Review by Eivind
from
SGD 24
/day
WeijieW

11. Weijie

0.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

walkies with videos picture and leash obedience

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
WeijieW

11. Weijie

walkies with videos picture and leash obedience0.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 40
/day
CarolC

12. Carol

0.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving and reliable care for your fur baby.

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
CarolC

12. Carol

Loving and reliable care for your fur baby.0.9 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
TammyT

13. Tammy

1.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day
15 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate Pet Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Family

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TammyT

13. Tammy

Passionate Pet Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Family 1.5 km
(15 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/day
SabrinaS

14. Sabrina

2.6 km
from
SGD 28
/day

safe, loving sitter ✨

Last active 4 days ago
SabrinaS

14. Sabrina

safe, loving sitter ✨2.6 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 28
/day
NaruN

15. Naru

0.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day

trusty pet sitter in the west! i truly love animals so much!

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
NaruN

15. Naru

trusty pet sitter in the west! i truly love animals so much!0.8 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day
WesW

16. Wes

4.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

cat sitting, dog walking, Playtime, and Plenty of Love! 🐾

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
WesW

16. Wes

cat sitting, dog walking, Playtime, and Plenty of Love! 🐾4.9 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
JaimeJ

17. Jaime

3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter for Walks, Care & Cuddles

Last active 6 days ago
JaimeJ

17. Jaime

Trusted Pet Sitter for Walks, Care & Cuddles3.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
gwendelyneG

18. gwendelyne

3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Animal Lover!

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
gwendelyneG

18. gwendelyne

Animal Lover! 3.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
JuanneJ

19. Juanne

3 km
from
SGD 50
/day
15 reviews
5
recurring guests

💛 Loving yours like my own 🐾💛

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JuanneJ

19. Juanne

💛 Loving yours like my own 🐾💛3 km
(15 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 50
/day
FredaF

20. Freda

1.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

New Dog Walker in Bukit Panjang — Learning as I Go

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
FredaF

20. Freda

New Dog Walker in Bukit Panjang — Learning as I Go1.7 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 25
/day