1. Dog sitting
  2. Bukit Panjang

Dog Sitting, Bukit Panjang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JoeyJ

1. Joey

3.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Gentle, reliable pet sitter, wagging tails guaranteed.

JoeyJ

1. Joey

Gentle, reliable pet sitter, wagging tails guaranteed.3.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day
May AnnM

2. May Ann

1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Understands Special Needs and Sensitive Care

May AnnM

2. May Ann

Understands Special Needs and Sensitive Care1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
AndreaA

3. Andrea

0.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

22 year old dog walker / sitter 🐾

AndreaA

3. Andrea

22 year old dog walker / sitter 🐾0.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day
GeraldineG

4. Geraldine

1.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day

From cat rescue to reliable care x

Lives with 3 cats
GeraldineG

4. Geraldine

From cat rescue to reliable care x 1.3 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 35
/day
ruixinR

5. ruixin

3.9 km
from
SGD 21
/day

Ruixin’s paw care! :)

ruixinR

5. ruixin

Ruixin’s paw care! :) 3.9 km
from
SGD 21
/day
GretchenG

6. Gretchen

3.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Experienced dog owner

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Cockapoo Sofie
GretchenG

6. Gretchen

Experienced dog owner3.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Cockapoo Sofie
from
SGD 20
/day
Ken jieK

7. Ken jie

3.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Ultimate Pet Lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Sushi
Ken jieK

7. Ken jie

Ultimate Pet Lover3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Sushi
from
SGD 25
/day
DineshD

8. Dinesh

3.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

A lifetime devoted to dogs, who needs personal space anyway?

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Leia
DineshD

8. Dinesh

A lifetime devoted to dogs, who needs personal space anyway?3.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Leia
from
SGD 30
/day
JoyceJ

9. Joyce

4.1 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Experienced, responsible, and animal-loving pet-sitter

Lives with 3 cats
JoyceJ

9. Joyce

Experienced, responsible, and animal-loving pet-sitter4.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 50
/day
FaithF

10. Faith

3.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Not Just a Sitter, Every Dog is Family ♥️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Mathew
FaithF

10. Faith

Not Just a Sitter, Every Dog is Family ♥️3.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Mathew
from
SGD 50
/day
CherieC

11. Cherie

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Warm and friendly cat and dog sitter!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Mocha
CherieC

11. Cherie

Warm and friendly cat and dog sitter! 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Mocha
from
SGD 20
/day
MarianM

12. Marian

5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I love dogs and have experience looking after them

Usually responds within one hour
MarianM

12. Marian

I love dogs and have experience looking after them 5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
AmirahA

13. Amirah

4.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dedicated care for your fury family!

AmirahA

13. Amirah

Dedicated care for your fury family!4.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
JoyceJ

14. Joyce

3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Pet’s Bestie

JoyceJ

14. Joyce

Your Pet’s Bestie3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AngelinA

15. Angelin

3.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Pet lover, Pet sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Xiao xiong
AngelinA

15. Angelin

Pet lover, Pet sitter3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Xiao xiong
from
SGD 20
/day
JiaJ

16. Jia

3.3 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Caring, Gentle, and Responsible Pet Sitter

JiaJ

16. Jia

Caring, Gentle, and Responsible Pet Sitter3.3 km
from
SGD 50
/day
chen kaiC

17. chen kai

0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

“because everyday should be a paw-ty!!”

chen kaiC

17. chen kai

“because everyday should be a paw-ty!!”0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day
KareenK

18. Kareen

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Purrsonal assistant for our felines!

KareenK

18. Kareen

Purrsonal assistant for our felines! 3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
CherylC

19. Cheryl

3.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced Westside Walker/Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Bailey
CherylC

19. Cheryl

Experienced Westside Walker/Sitter3.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Bailey
from
SGD 40
/day
CarolynC

20. Carolyn

4.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Animal Lover!!!

Lives with 1 cat
CarolynC

20. Carolyn

Animal Lover!!!4.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day