1. Dog sitting
  2. Chinatown

Dog Sitting, Chinatown

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SethS

1. Seth

2.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)

SethS

1. Seth

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)2.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
NishitaN

2. Nishita

1.9 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Paws-itively the Best Care While You're Away!

NishitaN

2. Nishita

Paws-itively the Best Care While You're Away!1.9 km
from
SGD 15
/day
PamP

3. Pam

4.6 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable

Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
PamP

3. Pam

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable4.6 km
Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
from
SGD 45
/day
MatildaM

4. Matilda

3.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal Welfare Expert; reliable and passionate about pets!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with English cocker spaniel Holger
MatildaM

4. Matilda

Animal Welfare Expert; reliable and passionate about pets!3.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with English cocker spaniel Holger
from
SGD 25
/day
daphneD

5. daphne

3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓

daphneD

5. daphne

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
QiQ

6. Qi

3.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
QiQ

6. Qi

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.3.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
from
SGD 40
/day
AthenaA

7. Athena

1.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

7. Athena

Your Golden Companion1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
TitilayoT

8. Titilayo

2.9 km
from
SGD 60
/day

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
TitilayoT

8. Titilayo

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
from
SGD 60
/day
MarcM

9. Marc

1.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
MarcM

9. Marc

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
from
SGD 50
/day
CandyC

10. Candy

1.3 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
2 reviews

Tiong Bahru's Sweetest Pet Sitter: Candy for Your Pets! 🐶🐱

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CandyC

10. Candy

Tiong Bahru's Sweetest Pet Sitter: Candy for Your Pets! 🐶🐱1.3 km - Singapore
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/day
SharleneS

11. Sharlene

4.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving Dog Owner & Dedicated Pet Caregiver

Usually responds within one hour
SharleneS

11. Sharlene

Loving Dog Owner & Dedicated Pet Caregiver4.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day