1. Dog sitting
  2. Choa Chu Kang

Dog Sitting, Choa Chu Kang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JanelleJ

1. Janelle

3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter with Basic Grooming Experience

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
JanelleJ

1. Janelle

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter with Basic Grooming Experience3.5 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
ShaminiS

2. Shamini

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Fur-testic Pet Care.

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ShaminiS

2. Shamini

Fur-testic Pet Care. 1.7 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
JadeJ

3. Jade

3.4 km - Singapore
from
SGD 20
/day
22 reviews
8
recurring guests

Where tails wag and hearts feel safe!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
JadeJ

3. Jade

Where tails wag and hearts feel safe!3.4 km - Singapore
(22 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
ShervelS

4. Shervel

4.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Doggie Sanctuary

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ShervelS

4. Shervel

Doggie Sanctuary 4.7 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
FaithF

5. Faith

4.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Home-Based Cat Boarding in Bukit Timah Nature Reserve

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
FaithF

5. Faith

Home-Based Cat Boarding in Bukit Timah Nature Reserve4.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 35
/day
ClaudiaC

6. Claudia

4.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day
3 reviews

18yrs w my doggo taught me how to love yours

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
ClaudiaC

6. Claudia

18yrs w my doggo taught me how to love yours4.2 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
"We had a great experience with Claudia. She kept us updated throughout the visits with photos and videos, which gave us a peace of mind while we were away. We appreciate how responsible, communicative, and thoughtful she is. Would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for someone they can trust with their fur baby!"
TessaT
Review by Tessa
from
SGD 35
/day
graceG

7. grace

3.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1
recurring guest

butterflies chaser, sunset viewer, dog lover

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
graceG

7. grace

butterflies chaser, sunset viewer, dog lover 3.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
DarrylD

8. Darryl

4.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
3 reviews

Paws' Resthouse @Jurong East

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DarrylD

8. Darryl

Paws' Resthouse @Jurong East4.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
EnsonE

9. Enson

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable Dog Lover Offering Safe and Caring Pet Sitting

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
EnsonE

9. Enson

Reliable Dog Lover Offering Safe and Caring Pet Sitting3 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
Wan YeeW

10. Wan Yee

4.3 km
from
SGD 50
/day
16 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your Dogs' New Best Friend!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Wan YeeW

10. Wan Yee

Your Dogs' New Best Friend!4.3 km
(16 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
RianeR

11. Riane

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pawfection Hub - More than a pet sitter @Bukit Panjang

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RianeR

11. Riane

Pawfection Hub - More than a pet sitter @Bukit Panjang1.3 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
RyanR

12. Ryan

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
3 reviews

Caring for Dogs the way I Cared for My Own

Last contacted today
Last active 5 days ago
RyanR

12. Ryan

Caring for Dogs the way I Cared for My Own3 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
PhoebeP

13. Phoebe

4.8 km - Singapore
from
SGD 24
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

A friend for your furry or feathery family.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
PhoebeP

13. Phoebe

A friend for your furry or feathery family.4.8 km - Singapore
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
"Phoebe took great care of my two cats, Hallasan and Jirisan, while we were away. She was reliable, easy to communicate with, and sent regular updates with photos which was very reassuring. It was clear the cats were comfortable with her and well looked after. I’m very happy with her help and would definitely recommend Phoebe to anyone looking for a trustworthy pet sitter."
EivindE
Review by Eivind
from
SGD 24
/day
WeijieW

14. Weijie

2.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

walkies with videos picture and leash obedience

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
WeijieW

14. Weijie

walkies with videos picture and leash obedience2.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 40
/day
CarolC

15. Carol

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving and reliable care for your fur baby.

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
CarolC

15. Carol

Loving and reliable care for your fur baby.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
TammyT

16. Tammy

2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
15 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate Pet Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Family

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TammyT

16. Tammy

Passionate Pet Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Family 2 km
(15 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/day
NaruN

17. Naru

2.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day

trusty pet sitter in the west! i truly love animals so much!

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
NaruN

17. Naru

trusty pet sitter in the west! i truly love animals so much!2.7 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day
WesW

18. Wes

3.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

cat sitting, dog walking, Playtime, and Plenty of Love! 🐾

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
WesW

18. Wes

cat sitting, dog walking, Playtime, and Plenty of Love! 🐾3.3 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
JaimeJ

19. Jaime

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter for Walks, Care & Cuddles

Last active 8 days ago
JaimeJ

19. Jaime

Trusted Pet Sitter for Walks, Care & Cuddles1.2 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
gwendelyneG

20. gwendelyne

0.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Animal Lover!

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
gwendelyneG

20. gwendelyne

Animal Lover! 0.8 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day