1. Dog sitting
  2. Geylang

Dog Sitting, Geylang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Jia YuJ

1. Jia Yu

3.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits

Usually responds within one hour
Jia YuJ

1. Jia Yu

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits3.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
CharleneC

2. Charlene

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
CharleneC

2. Charlene

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
from
SGD 30
/day
RachR

3. Rach

2.7 km
from
SGD 38
/day

Dachshund specialist with 10 years experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Truffle
RachR

3. Rach

Dachshund specialist with 10 years experience2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Truffle
from
SGD 38
/day
SereneS

4. Serene

4.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Fellow experienced pawrent living in Siglap

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba inu Katsu
SereneS

4. Serene

Fellow experienced pawrent living in Siglap4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba inu Katsu
from
SGD 25
/day
BrianB

5. Brian

4.8 km
from
SGD 22
/day

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
BrianB

5. Brian

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
from
SGD 22
/day
JoeyJ

6. Joey

3.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

🐱🐶

Usually responds within one hour
JoeyJ

6. Joey

🐱🐶3.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
StephieS

7. Stephie

4 km
from
SGD 28
/day
1 review

Your trusted pet-loving friend in the East!

Usually responds within one hour
StephieS

7. Stephie

Your trusted pet-loving friend in the East! 4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 28
/day
Oats & MamaO

8. Oats & Mama

4.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Cat loving child+mum duo carers - Best for Home Visits

Oats & MamaO

8. Oats & Mama

Cat loving child+mum duo carers - Best for Home Visits4.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
JasperJ

9. Jasper

2.8 km
from
SGD 26
/day

Your pet’s staycation buddy! 🐱 Cat-sitting only

Lives with 1 cat
JasperJ

9. Jasper

Your pet’s staycation buddy! 🐱 Cat-sitting only2.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 26
/day
DaoliD

10. Daoli

4.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Four-Legged Fun Facilitator; dog walking enthusiast

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Ellie
DaoliD

10. Daoli

Four-Legged Fun Facilitator; dog walking enthusiast4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Ellie
from
SGD 20
/day
ZisuZ

11. Zisu

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Mary Pawppins on call !

ZisuZ

11. Zisu

Mary Pawppins on call !2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day
MihoM

12. Miho

3.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Pawsome Pet Sitter in the East! 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
MihoM

12. Miho

Pawsome Pet Sitter in the East! 🐾3.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
ErinE

13. Erin

1.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day

friendly pet-sitter in the east!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Coca
ErinE

13. Erin

friendly pet-sitter in the east!1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Coca
from
SGD 35
/day
AudreyA

14. Audrey

3.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dogs walker from small to medium

AudreyA

14. Audrey

Dogs walker from small to medium 3.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
BrandonB

15. Brandon

2.4 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
BrandonB

15. Brandon

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
zeeyeanZ

16. zeeyean

4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

zeeyeanZ

16. zeeyean

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
KaelaK

17. Kaela

2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Animal lover looking to walk / pet sit for your loved ones!

Lives with 1 cat
KaelaK

17. Kaela

Animal lover looking to walk / pet sit for your loved ones! 2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/day
BrendaB

18. Brenda

3 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
BrendaB

18. Brenda

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
from
SGD 35
/day
JeromeJ

19. Jerome

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your pup’s second best friend after you!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Mix Draco
JeromeJ

19. Jerome

Your pup’s second best friend after you!3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Mix Draco
from
SGD 20
/day
SherrieS

20. Sherrie

3.9 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Fear Free Certified, Gentle care for cats and dogs.

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Poodle Charcoal
SherrieS

20. Sherrie

Fear Free Certified, Gentle care for cats and dogs.3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Poodle Charcoal
from
SGD 60
/day