1. Dog sitting
  2. Geylang

Dog Sitting, Geylang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PhoebeP

1. Phoebe

4.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

loving care from a ex pet shop staff

Usually responds within one day
PhoebeP

1. Phoebe

loving care from a ex pet shop staff4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
CherieC

2. Cherie

4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog Lover & Trusted Home Sitter (4 Dogs Owner 🐶)

CherieC

2. Cherie

Dog Lover & Trusted Home Sitter (4 Dogs Owner 🐶)4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
JosiahJ

3. Josiah

4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Let's Go Fur Friendsss

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
JosiahJ

3. Josiah

Let's Go Fur Friendsss4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
from
SGD 30
/day
JoJ

4. Jo

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Cat person AND Dog person. Who says you can’t be both?!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JoJ

4. Jo

Cat person AND Dog person. Who says you can’t be both?!2.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
RachelR

5. Rachel

2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dog Mum of 10+ Years, Ready to Care for Your Furkids 🐶

RachelR

5. Rachel

Dog Mum of 10+ Years, Ready to Care for Your Furkids 🐶2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day
ElysiaE

6. Elysia

2.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

A safe and fun place for your furbabies <3 (East)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Corgi x Japanese Spitz Wally Wong
ElysiaE

6. Elysia

A safe and fun place for your furbabies <3 (East)2.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Corgi x Japanese Spitz Wally Wong
from
SGD 40
/day
QuelleQ

7. Quelle

3.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More than boarding. It's Playdate!

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
QuelleQ

7. Quelle

More than boarding. It's Playdate!3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
Jie YungJ

8. Jie Yung

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Safe and simple dog walking

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Gumi
Jie YungJ

8. Jie Yung

Safe and simple dog walking 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Gumi
from
SGD 25
/day
Yong LiangY

9. Yong Liang

3.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your trusted Pet Sitter

Yong LiangY

9. Yong Liang

Your trusted Pet Sitter3.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
SereneS

10. Serene

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I Love Dogs and They Love Me

SereneS

10. Serene

I Love Dogs and They Love Me2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
VictoriaV

11. Victoria

3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Lifelong lover of dogs, cats and hamsters 🫶🏻

VictoriaV

11. Victoria

Lifelong lover of dogs, cats and hamsters 🫶🏻3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
BrandonB

12. Brandon

2.4 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Need a paw, Im here to help!!!

Usually responds within one day
BrandonB

12. Brandon

Need a paw, Im here to help!!!2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
Chiaw YeeC

13. Chiaw Yee

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area

Lives with 2 cats
Chiaw YeeC

13. Chiaw Yee

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area2.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
AmiraA

14. Amira

1.1 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Over 10 years caring for cats || Photographer || East Side

Lives with 1 cat
AmiraA

14. Amira

Over 10 years caring for cats || Photographer || East Side1.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 28
/day
BahirahB

15. Bahirah

4.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Mummy of 5 kitties!

BahirahB

15. Bahirah

Mummy of 5 kitties! 4.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day
Fiona MeiF

16. Fiona Mei

0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Avid Dog-lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
Fiona MeiF

16. Fiona Mei

Avid Dog-lover 0.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
from
SGD 40
/day
Zoe-anneZ

17. Zoe-anne

2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Pup sitter in Katong! 🐶

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Bailey
Zoe-anneZ

17. Zoe-anne

Pup sitter in Katong! 🐶2.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Bailey
from
SGD 25
/day
RussellR

18. Russell

4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More animals = More love

RussellR

18. Russell

More animals = More love4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
StephanieS

19. Stephanie

2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat sitter couple at Potong Pasir

Lives with 1 cat
StephanieS

19. Stephanie

Cat sitter couple at Potong Pasir2.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
JiaYeeJ

20. JiaYee

4.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Loving Care for your Furry Friend

Usually responds within one day
JiaYeeJ

20. JiaYee

Loving Care for your Furry Friend4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day