1. Dog sitting
  2. Hougang

Dog Sitting, Hougang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JulieJ

1. Julie

0.6 km
from
SGD 55
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Rubys Resort🌴 (Landed, Cooked Meals, Free roam)

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JulieJ

1. Julie

Rubys Resort🌴 (Landed, Cooked Meals, Free roam) 0.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 55
/day
KelvinK

2. Kelvin

4.6 km
from
SGD 38
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Care Couple

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 11 days ago
KelvinK

2. Kelvin

Loving and Reliable Pet Care Couple4.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
SGD 38
/day
A home away from home 🏡A

3. A home away from home 🏡

3.8 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Your furfriend's home away from home 🐾

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
A home away from home 🏡A

3. A home away from home 🏡

Your furfriend's home away from home 🐾3.8 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 28
/day
MatildaM

4. Matilda

1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Let me love your pets! Dog walks and cat house visits!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MatildaM

4. Matilda

Let me love your pets! Dog walks and cat house visits!1.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
XiaX

5. Xia

4.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Paws-itive pet lover: Cat sitting, dog walks, and snuggles!

Last active 9 days ago
XiaX

5. Xia

Paws-itive pet lover: Cat sitting, dog walks, and snuggles!4.9 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
MabelM

6. Mabel

1.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable dog mum. Walks, care & updates you can trust

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MabelM

6. Mabel

Reliable dog mum. Walks, care & updates you can trust1.1 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
BelleB

7. Belle

3.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Stay-at-home pawrent with 2 dogs in a safe pet friendly home

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
BelleB

7. Belle

Stay-at-home pawrent with 2 dogs in a safe pet friendly home3.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
SGD 30
/day
ReneeR

8. Renee

4.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Mindful Cat Care | Maine Coon Mom

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ReneeR

8. Renee

Mindful Cat Care | Maine Coon Mom4.6 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
SharonS

9. Sharon

3.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews

warm, safe and nurturing home for your pawfriend

Last active 9 days ago
SharonS

9. Sharon

warm, safe and nurturing home for your pawfriend3.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
OngO

10. Ong

3.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
4 reviews

My love and passion

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
OngO

10. Ong

My love and passion3.3 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
saraS

11. sara

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Understanding your fur kid, from one fur mum to another :)

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
saraS

11. sara

Understanding your fur kid, from one fur mum to another :) 1.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
CassandraC

12. Cassandra

4.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal Lover. Pet Cuddler. Trusted Sitter.

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
CassandraC

12. Cassandra

Animal Lover. Pet Cuddler. Trusted Sitter.4.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
MandyM

13. Mandy

4.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Providing quality care and support for your animals!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
MandyM

13. Mandy

Providing quality care and support for your animals!4.8 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
JanaeJ

14. Janae

4.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Veterinary Nurse With Medical Expertise

Last active 11 days ago
JanaeJ

14. Janae

Veterinary Nurse With Medical Expertise4.4 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
KathK

15. Kath

0.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Professional dog lover & reliable sitter

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KathK

15. Kath

Professional dog lover & reliable sitter0.5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
JanJ

16. Jan

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Happy Paw Haven Pet Day Care

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
JanJ

16. Jan

Happy Paw Haven Pet Day Care1.8 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 30
/day
JenJ

17. Jen

0.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Responsible, loving sitter! Experienced with most pets

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
JenJ

17. Jen

Responsible, loving sitter! Experienced with most pets0.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
YvonneY

18. Yvonne

3.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
YvonneY

18. Yvonne

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨3.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
WarrenW

19. Warren

4.3 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
WarrenW

19. Warren

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!4.3 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 15
/day
ShanneseS

20. Shannese

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Happy on walkies with doggies!

Last active 13 days ago
ShanneseS

20. Shannese

Happy on walkies with doggies! 2.6 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day