1. Dog sitting
  2. Hougang

Dog Sitting, Hougang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LynetteL

1. Lynette

3.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Aloha! I’m Lynette and I lives in Amk with my 6yo Maltipoo

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Matthew
LynetteL

1. Lynette

Aloha! I’m Lynette and I lives in Amk with my 6yo Maltipoo3.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Matthew
from
SGD 35
/day
HONGYUH

2. HONGYU

3.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾

HONGYUH

2. HONGYU

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾3.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day
NisalN

3. Nisal

4.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Dog’s 2nd-Favourite Human

NisalN

3. Nisal

Your Dog’s 2nd-Favourite Human4.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day
sherrynS

4. sherryn

4.4 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Caring Student Who Treats Every Pet Like Family

Usually responds within one day
sherrynS

4. sherryn

Caring Student Who Treats Every Pet Like Family4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 28
/day
Casper’s MomC

5. Casper’s Mom

3.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine

Lives with 2 cats
Casper’s MomC

5. Casper’s Mom

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine3.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
Jie YungJ

6. Jie Yung

2.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Safe and simple dog walking

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Gumi
Jie YungJ

6. Jie Yung

Safe and simple dog walking 2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Gumi
from
SGD 25
/day
FeliciaF

7. Felicia

3.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I speak Meow 🐈‍⬛🐈

Lives with 2 cats
FeliciaF

7. Felicia

I speak Meow 🐈‍⬛🐈3.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
SereneS

8. Serene

4.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I Love Dogs and They Love Me

SereneS

8. Serene

I Love Dogs and They Love Me4.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
RslyneR

9. Rslyne

4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter for your Pawbaby

RslyneR

9. Rslyne

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter for your Pawbaby4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
VictoriaV

10. Victoria

2.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Lifelong lover of dogs, cats and hamsters 🫶🏻

VictoriaV

10. Victoria

Lifelong lover of dogs, cats and hamsters 🫶🏻2.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
Chiaw YeeC

11. Chiaw Yee

4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area

Lives with 2 cats
Chiaw YeeC

11. Chiaw Yee

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area4.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
YusrinaY

12. Yusrina

3.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Grew up with cats

Lives with 5 cats
YusrinaY

12. Yusrina

Grew up with cats3.3 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
JacquelineJ

13. Jacqueline

4.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Your fur baby's happiness is my priority.

Usually responds within few hours
JacquelineJ

13. Jacqueline

Your fur baby's happiness is my priority.4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
Chiew LingC

14. Chiew Ling

3 km
from
SGD 24
/day

Trustable cat n dog person who cares when you are away.

Chiew LingC

14. Chiew Ling

Trustable cat n dog person who cares when you are away.3 km
from
SGD 24
/day
Fiona MeiF

15. Fiona Mei

4.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Avid Dog-lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
Fiona MeiF

15. Fiona Mei

Avid Dog-lover 4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
from
SGD 40
/day
CharleneC

16. Charlene

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Family Dog walkers for happy, loved companions

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with golden doodle Flynn
CharleneC

16. Charlene

Family Dog walkers for happy, loved companions 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with golden doodle Flynn
from
SGD 25
/day
YoonY

17. Yoon

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Need someone to look after your pet? Look no more!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
YoonY

17. Yoon

Need someone to look after your pet? Look no more!1.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
KeithK

18. Keith

2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dogs can speak english under my care

KeithK

18. Keith

Dogs can speak english under my care2.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day
Khairul AzmanK

19. Khairul Azman

4.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Fur Baby Alone No More. With More Than 10Years Experience..

Khairul AzmanK

19. Khairul Azman

Fur Baby Alone No More. With More Than 10Years Experience..4.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
LukeL

20. Luke

1.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Loving care when you’re not there

Lives with 2 cats
LukeL

20. Luke

Loving care when you’re not there 1.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day