1. Dog sitting
  2. Jurong West

Dog Sitting, Jurong West

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ElaineE

1. Elaine

4.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Leave your furbaby to me!

Usually responds within few hours
ElaineE

1. Elaine

Leave your furbaby to me!4.2 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/day
BrandonB

2. Brandon

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Lifelong Dog Owner & All-Round Pet Person

Last active today
BrandonB

2. Brandon

Lifelong Dog Owner & All-Round Pet Person1.9 km
Last active today
from
SGD 30
/day
CharmaineC

3. Charmaine

1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Trusted for 17 years~Where Furr kids are treated as family

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
CharmaineC

3. Charmaine

Trusted for 17 years~Where Furr kids are treated as family 1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
Yoke EeY

4. Yoke Ee

3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

The Happy Home Where Many Tails Have Wagged

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
Yoke EeY

4. Yoke Ee

The Happy Home Where Many Tails Have Wagged3.5 km
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
JanelleJ

5. Janelle

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter with Basic Grooming Experience

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
JanelleJ

5. Janelle

Calm & Caring Pet Sitter with Basic Grooming Experience3.1 km
(1 review)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
EvoneE

6. Evone

1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Extra helping hands for busy paw-parents!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
EvoneE

6. Evone

Extra helping hands for busy paw-parents!1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
ShervelS

7. Shervel

2.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Doggie Sanctuary

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ShervelS

7. Shervel

Doggie Sanctuary 2.7 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
NadiahN

8. Nadiah

1.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

paw parent who loves all cats 😻

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NadiahN

8. Nadiah

paw parent who loves all cats 😻1.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
DarrylD

9. Darryl

3.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
3 reviews

Paws' Resthouse @Jurong East

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DarrylD

9. Darryl

Paws' Resthouse @Jurong East3.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
WesW

10. Wes

3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

cat sitting, dog walking, Playtime, and Plenty of Love! 🐾

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
WesW

10. Wes

cat sitting, dog walking, Playtime, and Plenty of Love! 🐾3.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
EstherE

11. Esther

0.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Will exercise with your dog so you don’t have to :)

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
EstherE

11. Esther

Will exercise with your dog so you don’t have to :)0.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
LaetitiaL

12. Laetitia

3.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable Local Pet Sitter — Treats Them Like My Own

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
LaetitiaL

12. Laetitia

Reliable Local Pet Sitter — Treats Them Like My Own3.2 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
AngelA

13. Angel

3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat Sitting @ Tengah, Bukit Batok (West of SG)

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
AngelA

13. Angel

Cat Sitting @ Tengah, Bukit Batok (West of SG)3 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
EnyaE

14. Enya

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I care for cats and dogs! Quality care and affection only.

Last active 14 days ago
EnyaE

14. Enya

I care for cats and dogs! Quality care and affection only. 1.8 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
SohS

15. Soh

1.9 km - Singapore
from
SGD 24
/day

Full time parent to 5 cats and a Pom

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SohS

15. Soh

Full time parent to 5 cats and a Pom1.9 km - Singapore
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 24
/day
JennyJ

16. Jenny

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
2 reviews

Your doggo’s favourite aunt!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Goldendoodle Lenny
JennyJ

16. Jenny

Your doggo’s favourite aunt!2.2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Goldendoodle Lenny
from
SGD 20
/day
AlfredA

17. Alfred

4.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Full-time Stay-home Pawrent

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomachon Eevee
AlfredA

17. Alfred

Full-time Stay-home Pawrent4.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomachon Eevee
from
SGD 30
/day
Yan LingY

18. Yan Ling

1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Caring Pet Sitter You Can Count On!

Usually responds within one hour
Yan LingY

18. Yan Ling

Caring Pet Sitter You Can Count On!1.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 25
/day
ViviV

19. Vivi

1.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Cozy daycare for dogs in the West (📍Taman Jurong)🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochoon Qianqian
ViviV

19. Vivi

Cozy daycare for dogs in the West (📍Taman Jurong)🐶1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochoon Qianqian
from
SGD 20
/day
FeeiF

20. Feei

1.3 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Travel without worries, I got your back

Usually responds within few hours
FeeiF

20. Feei

Travel without worries, I got your back1.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/day