1. Dog sitting
  2. Jurong West

Dog Sitting, Jurong West

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Yee EnY

1. Yee En

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day

I had a pet dog named curly hair but not a poodle

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Morkie kiu mor
Yee EnY

1. Yee En

I had a pet dog named curly hair but not a poodle1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Morkie kiu mor
from
SGD 40
/day
JeeveniJ

2. Jeeveni

5 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Fursister Jee for your Pets ❤️ 🐶

Usually responds within one day
JeeveniJ

2. Jeeveni

Fursister Jee for your Pets ❤️ 🐶5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 60
/day
JeidyJ

3. Jeidy

3.1 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Count on me to take great care of your furbabies!

Lives with 1 cat
JeidyJ

3. Jeidy

Count on me to take great care of your furbabies!3.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 60
/day
JoyceJ

4. Joyce

4.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Experienced, responsible, and animal-loving pet-sitter

Lives with 3 cats
JoyceJ

4. Joyce

Experienced, responsible, and animal-loving pet-sitter4.5 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 50
/day
AmirahA

5. Amirah

3.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dedicated care for your fury family!

AmirahA

5. Amirah

Dedicated care for your fury family!3.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
MichelleM

6. Michelle

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dog Walking/Drop in pet-visit

MichelleM

6. Michelle

Dog Walking/Drop in pet-visit2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
ericE

7. eric

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Snuggles, Walks, Treats — I Got You!

Lives with 1 cat
ericE

7. eric

Snuggles, Walks, Treats — I Got You!2.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
JiaJ

8. Jia

4.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Caring, Gentle, and Responsible Pet Sitter

JiaJ

8. Jia

Caring, Gentle, and Responsible Pet Sitter4.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day
Bianca Chee KwanB

9. Bianca Chee Kwan

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Big or Small, I Care for All!

Bianca Chee KwanB

9. Bianca Chee Kwan

Big or Small, I Care for All! 2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day
PaulaP

10. Paula

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Care, Walks & Home Visits with Heart!

PaulaP

10. Paula

Loving & Reliable Pet Care, Walks & Home Visits with Heart!2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
NeriN

11. Neri

1.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable & trustworthy sitter for your furry friends!

NeriN

11. Neri

Reliable & trustworthy sitter for your furry friends!1.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
CherylC

12. Cheryl

5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced Westside Walker/Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Bailey
CherylC

12. Cheryl

Experienced Westside Walker/Sitter5 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Bailey
from
SGD 40
/day
VincentV

13. Vincent

0.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Travel with a peace of mind your fur kids are in good hands

Usually responds within one hour
VincentV

13. Vincent

Travel with a peace of mind your fur kids are in good hands 0.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
MarilynM

14. Marilyn

4.8 km
from
SGD 48
/day

Looking for a human bestie for your paw bestie?

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Ah Huat
MarilynM

14. Marilyn

Looking for a human bestie for your paw bestie?4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Ah Huat
from
SGD 48
/day
EileenE

15. Eileen

4.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

I’m responsible & meticulous. I follow instructions well.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with British Shorthair Luffy
EileenE

15. Eileen

I’m responsible & meticulous. I follow instructions well.4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with British Shorthair Luffy
from
SGD 25
/day
MrigangiM

16. Mrigangi

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable Care for Happy Tails,Because Pets Deserve the Best!

MrigangiM

16. Mrigangi

Reliable Care for Happy Tails,Because Pets Deserve the Best!3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
JoyJ

17. Joy

3.2 km
from
SGD 55
/day

Caring and loving

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Chestnut
JoyJ

17. Joy

Caring and loving3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Chestnut
from
SGD 55
/day
RaeR

18. Rae

3.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dog walking and home visits in the West/Central! :)

RaeR

18. Rae

Dog walking and home visits in the West/Central! :)3.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AsteriaA

19. Asteria

1.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day

hi! dont stress im here

Lives with 3 cats
AsteriaA

19. Asteria

hi! dont stress im here1.7 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 50
/day
KathyK

20. Kathy

4.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I am very reponsible and oh god I LOVE PETS

KathyK

20. Kathy

I am very reponsible and oh god I LOVE PETS4.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day