1. Dog sitting
  2. Kallang

Dog Sitting, Kallang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CeciliaC

1. Cecilia

2.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
4 reviews

Frequent Traveler, Dog Lover 🐕

Last active today
Usually responds within few hours
CeciliaC

1. Cecilia

Frequent Traveler, Dog Lover 🐕2.8 km
(4 reviews)
Last active today
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
SaraS

2. Sara

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day
2 reviews

Reliable, Loving Dog Sitting Near Dhoby Ghaut

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 13 days ago
SaraS

2. Sara

Reliable, Loving Dog Sitting Near Dhoby Ghaut2.4 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
ArvindA

3. Arvind

3.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your pet’s favourite temporary human :)

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
ArvindA

3. Arvind

Your pet’s favourite temporary human :) 3.1 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 20
/day
PriyaP

4. Priya

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

oh my dog 🐶 your trusted furbaby’s caregiver

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
PriyaP

4. Priya

oh my dog 🐶 your trusted furbaby’s caregiver2.8 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 30
/day
BlysseB

5. Blysse

3.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I have experience with dog walking, training and daycare! :)

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
BlysseB

5. Blysse

I have experience with dog walking, training and daycare! :)3.6 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
ReginaR

6. Regina

1.8 km
from
SGD 28
/day
1 review

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
ReginaR

6. Regina

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.1.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 28
/day
FenF

7. Fen

4.1 km
from
SGD 45
/day
2 reviews

Staycation for furkids

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
FenF

7. Fen

Staycation for furkids4.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 45
/day
TamaraT

8. Tamara

2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
TamaraT

8. Tamara

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT2.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
CelesteC

9. Celeste

4.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Passionate Pet Sitter for Dogs, Cats, and Rabbits

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CelesteC

9. Celeste

Passionate Pet Sitter for Dogs, Cats, and Rabbits4.2 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
ChristineC

10. Christine

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Steady, Thoughtful Care for Your Pet While You’re Away

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
ChristineC

10. Christine

Steady, Thoughtful Care for Your Pet While You’re Away1.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
RachelR

11. Rachel

4.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews

Great with Anxious Dogs

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
RachelR

11. Rachel

Great with Anxious Dogs4.5 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
JuairiJ

12. Juairi

3.7 km
from
SGD 15
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cavoodle paw-rent looking to meet dogs in the neighborhood

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JuairiJ

12. Juairi

Cavoodle paw-rent looking to meet dogs in the neighborhood3.7 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 15
/day
VivianV

13. Vivian

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
VivianV

13. Vivian

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️3.5 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
AbbieA

14. Abbie

4 km
from
SGD 27
/day

safe and reliable cat sitting!🐾😺

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
AbbieA

14. Abbie

safe and reliable cat sitting!🐾😺4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 27
/day
JAMESJ

15. JAMES

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Trusted Dog Walking & Feeding Services

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
JAMESJ

15. JAMES

Trusted Dog Walking & Feeding Services2.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 20
/day
SuaidahS

16. Suaidah

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Calm, Caring & Cat-Approved 🐱

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SuaidahS

16. Suaidah

Calm, Caring & Cat-Approved 🐱3.1 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
RosalinR

17. Rosalin

3.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
19 reviews
8
recurring guests

Your compassionate pet sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
RosalinR

17. Rosalin

Your compassionate pet sitter 3.4 km
(19 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
"Rosalin had been a fantastic pet sitter for us. She looked after our two cats now twice. She always kept communication and pictures. She is lovely with the cats and plays with them. Our shy girl who has never come out for pet sitters came out for her and let her have some strokes :) Thank you again Rosalin "
StephanieS
Review by Stephanie
from
SGD 25
/day
Tamzin BiancaT

18. Tamzin Bianca

4.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Paws Play Peace of Mind, I've got your fur babies covered

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
Tamzin BiancaT

18. Tamzin Bianca

Paws Play Peace of Mind, I've got your fur babies covered4.5 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
JamieJ

19. Jamie

0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Your Pet's New BFF!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
JamieJ

19. Jamie

Your Pet's New BFF!0.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
RyanR

20. Ryan

2.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Premium Home Dog Care with Enrichment and Adventures

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
RyanR

20. Ryan

Premium Home Dog Care with Enrichment and Adventures2.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day