1. Dog sitting
  2. Kallang

Dog Sitting, Kallang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AniqahA

1. Aniqah

4.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day

cat lover since 2005

AniqahA

1. Aniqah

cat lover since 20054.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day
KaiK

2. Kai

3.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐾 Reliable Dog Walking in Tanjong Katong

Usually responds within few hours
KaiK

2. Kai

🐾 Reliable Dog Walking in Tanjong Katong3.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
AlfieA

3. Alfie

2.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

No Leash Too Tangled for Your Pup’s Best Walks!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Ebony
AlfieA

3. Alfie

No Leash Too Tangled for Your Pup’s Best Walks!2.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Ebony
from
SGD 50
/day
SereneS

4. Serene

3.9 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Your dog’s buddy in the CBD/ North-East/Changi

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Schnauzer Bosco
SereneS

4. Serene

Your dog’s buddy in the CBD/ North-East/Changi3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Schnauzer Bosco
from
SGD 60
/day
SethS

5. Seth

1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)

SethS

5. Seth

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)1.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
EunyceE

6. Eunyce

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Cat Lover, and I would love to meet your furbabies!

Lives with 1 cat
EunyceE

6. Eunyce

Cat Lover, and I would love to meet your furbabies!1.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
EwanE

7. Ewan

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Ewan is an experienced and compassionate cat sitter.

Lives with 5 cats
EwanE

7. Ewan

Ewan is an experienced and compassionate cat sitter.2.9 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
TanayT

8. Tanay

4.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Happy to help :)

TanayT

8. Tanay

Happy to help :)4.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
PamP

9. Pam

2.3 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable

Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
PamP

9. Pam

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable2.3 km
Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
from
SGD 45
/day
Finn JPF

10. Finn JP

1.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!

Finn JPF

10. Finn JP

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!1.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
JessyJ

11. Jessy

4.4 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
JessyJ

11. Jessy

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
from
SGD 50
/day
daphneD

12. daphne

0.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓

daphneD

12. daphne

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓0.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
SherilynS

13. Sherilyn

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

New pet sitter on the block but ain’t shortchanged in service

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SherilynS

13. Sherilyn

New pet sitter on the block but ain’t shortchanged in service 3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
CelestC

14. Celest

4.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Soft Spot for Animals

CelestC

14. Celest

Soft Spot for Animals4.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
QiQ

15. Qi

0.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
QiQ

15. Qi

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.0.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
from
SGD 40
/day
AthenaA

16. Athena

3.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

16. Athena

Your Golden Companion3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
LingL

17. Ling

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Bonafide animal lover, serial belly rub giver!

LingL

17. Ling

Bonafide animal lover, serial belly rub giver!4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
SophiaS

18. Sophia

2.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Adding some sunshine to pets who miss their working parents!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Singapore Special Lexi
SophiaS

18. Sophia

Adding some sunshine to pets who miss their working parents!2.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Singapore Special Lexi
from
SGD 50
/day
TitilayoT

19. Titilayo

3.7 km
from
SGD 60
/day

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
TitilayoT

19. Titilayo

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG3.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
from
SGD 60
/day
KimberlyK

20. Kimberly

4.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog Walker or Pet House Sitting available!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Frankie
KimberlyK

20. Kimberly

Dog Walker or Pet House Sitting available!4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Frankie
from
SGD 30
/day