1. Dog sitting
  2. Kampong Glam

Dog Sitting, Kampong Glam

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KaelaK

1. Kaela

4.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Animal lover looking to walk / pet sit for your loved ones!

Lives with 1 cat
KaelaK

1. Kaela

Animal lover looking to walk / pet sit for your loved ones! 4.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/day
CelineC

2. Celine

4.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Celine’s Pet Sitting (Toa Payoh)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Peppy
CelineC

2. Celine

Celine’s Pet Sitting (Toa Payoh)4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Peppy
from
SGD 20
/day
BrendaB

3. Brenda

3.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
BrendaB

3. Brenda

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
from
SGD 35
/day
ruiR

4. rui

3.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮

ruiR

4. rui

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮3.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
TanyaT

5. Tanya

4 km
from
SGD 60
/day

25+ Yrs Animal Care. Medication-Savvy. Cat Sitter 10+ Yrs

TanyaT

5. Tanya

25+ Yrs Animal Care. Medication-Savvy. Cat Sitter 10+ Yrs4 km
from
SGD 60
/day
JeromeJ

6. Jerome

3.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your pup’s second best friend after you!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Mix Draco
JeromeJ

6. Jerome

Your pup’s second best friend after you!3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Mix Draco
from
SGD 20
/day
SherrieS

7. Sherrie

3.5 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Fear Free Certified, Gentle care for cats and dogs.

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Poodle Charcoal
SherrieS

7. Sherrie

Fear Free Certified, Gentle care for cats and dogs.3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Poodle Charcoal
from
SGD 60
/day
RachelR

8. Rachel

1.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

8. Rachel

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies1.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
meliaM

9. melia

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

DOG WALKING & CAT/DOG SITTING SERVICES!💝

Usually responds within one day
meliaM

9. melia

DOG WALKING & CAT/DOG SITTING SERVICES!💝4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
CherieC

10. Cherie

3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog Lover & Trusted Home Sitter (4 Dogs Owner 🐶)

CherieC

10. Cherie

Dog Lover & Trusted Home Sitter (4 Dogs Owner 🐶)3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
JosiahJ

11. Josiah

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Let's Go Fur Friendsss

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
JosiahJ

11. Josiah

Let's Go Fur Friendsss1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
from
SGD 30
/day
BiancaB

12. Bianca

3.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
BiancaB

12. Bianca

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾3.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
from
SGD 25
/day
Joanna HaJ

13. Joanna Ha

3.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Full-time Furry Mom with Endless Love to Give ♥️

Lives with 1 cat
Joanna HaJ

13. Joanna Ha

Full-time Furry Mom with Endless Love to Give ♥️3.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day
CharisC

14. Charis

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

TLC For Your Beloved Felines

Lives with 1 cat
CharisC

14. Charis

TLC For Your Beloved Felines3.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
CHENC

15. CHEN

3.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
CHENC

15. CHEN

Dog Staycations at the Central Area / 汪汪保姆云办公3.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi dou Zi
from
SGD 30
/day
Kian YiK

16. Kian Yi

4.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Providing a safe and happy environment for your dog.

Usually responds within one hour
Kian YiK

16. Kian Yi

Providing a safe and happy environment for your dog.4.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
Jie YungJ

17. Jie Yung

4.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Safe and simple dog walking

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Gumi
Jie YungJ

17. Jie Yung

Safe and simple dog walking 4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Gumi
from
SGD 25
/day
tonyT

18. tony

4.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Proud Pawrents of 2 Cats!

Lives with 2 cats
tonyT

18. tony

Proud Pawrents of 2 Cats!4.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
KarinaK

19. Karina

4.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Pawrent of 2 cats

Lives with 2 cats
KarinaK

19. Karina

Pawrent of 2 cats4.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 35
/day
HaileeH

20. Hailee

3.6 km
from
SGD 45
/day

A doting and trustworthy pet lover! 🐶💕

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Dalmation Cross Bailey
HaileeH

20. Hailee

A doting and trustworthy pet lover! 🐶💕3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Dalmation Cross Bailey
from
SGD 45
/day