1. Dog sitting
  2. Kampong Glam

Dog Sitting, Kampong Glam

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BrandonB

1. Brandon

5 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Need a paw, Im here to help!!!

Usually responds within one day
BrandonB

1. Brandon

Need a paw, Im here to help!!!5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
Chiaw YeeC

2. Chiaw Yee

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area

Lives with 2 cats
Chiaw YeeC

2. Chiaw Yee

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
AmiraA

3. Amira

4.7 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Over 10 years caring for cats || Photographer || East Side

Lives with 1 cat
AmiraA

3. Amira

Over 10 years caring for cats || Photographer || East Side4.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 28
/day
Fiona MeiF

4. Fiona Mei

4.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Avid Dog-lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
Fiona MeiF

4. Fiona Mei

Avid Dog-lover 4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
from
SGD 40
/day
charlynC

5. charlyn

4.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I really love dogs

charlynC

5. charlyn

I really love dogs4.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
Zoe-anneZ

6. Zoe-anne

4.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Pup sitter in Katong! 🐶

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Bailey
Zoe-anneZ

6. Zoe-anne

Pup sitter in Katong! 🐶4.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Bailey
from
SGD 25
/day
MeelenM

7. Meelen

4.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

With Love from a Dog Mum & Her 15-Year-Old Toy Poodle

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Jalebi
MeelenM

7. Meelen

With Love from a Dog Mum & Her 15-Year-Old Toy Poodle4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Jalebi
from
SGD 30
/day
BenB

8. Ben

2.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Pets swipe right on me :D

Usually responds within one day
BenB

8. Ben

Pets swipe right on me :D2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
RussellR

9. Russell

2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More animals = More love

RussellR

9. Russell

More animals = More love2.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

3.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat sitter couple at Potong Pasir

Lives with 1 cat
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

Cat sitter couple at Potong Pasir3.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
YuchiY

11. Yuchi

4.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Love fur friends! Have two cats for 8 years!

Lives with 1 cat
YuchiY

11. Yuchi

Love fur friends! Have two cats for 8 years! 4.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
JiaYeeJ

12. JiaYee

3.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Loving Care for your Furry Friend

Usually responds within one day
JiaYeeJ

12. JiaYee

Loving Care for your Furry Friend3.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
Brigitta KarenB

13. Brigitta Karen

4.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I love dogs, cats and guinea pigs!

Usually responds within one day
Brigitta KarenB

13. Brigitta Karen

I love dogs, cats and guinea pigs!4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
MarcusM

14. Marcus

2.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A little bit a-paw-t me!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
MarcusM

14. Marcus

A little bit a-paw-t me! 2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
from
SGD 25
/day
AniqahA

15. Aniqah

3.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day

cat lover since 2005

AniqahA

15. Aniqah

cat lover since 20053.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day
KaiK

16. Kai

3.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐾 Reliable Dog Walking in Tanjong Katong

Usually responds within few hours
KaiK

16. Kai

🐾 Reliable Dog Walking in Tanjong Katong3.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
AlfieA

17. Alfie

3.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

No Leash Too Tangled for Your Pup’s Best Walks!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Ebony
AlfieA

17. Alfie

No Leash Too Tangled for Your Pup’s Best Walks!3.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Ebony
from
SGD 50
/day
SereneS

18. Serene

4.9 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Your dog’s buddy in the CBD/ North-East/Changi

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Schnauzer Bosco
SereneS

18. Serene

Your dog’s buddy in the CBD/ North-East/Changi4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mini Schnauzer Bosco
from
SGD 60
/day
SethS

19. Seth

1.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)

SethS

19. Seth

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)1.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day
NishitaN

20. Nishita

4.3 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Paws-itively the Best Care While You're Away!

NishitaN

20. Nishita

Paws-itively the Best Care While You're Away!4.3 km
from
SGD 15
/day