1. Dog sitting
  2. Marina South

Dog Sitting, Marina South

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Puay FangP

1. Puay Fang

4.7 km
from
SGD 32
/day

Reliable and caring cat and dog lover

Puay FangP

1. Puay Fang

Reliable and caring cat and dog lover4.7 km
from
SGD 32
/day
PhoebeP

2. Phoebe

1.7 km - Singapore
from
SGD 25
/day

I have/had 4 dogs before.

Usually responds within few hours
PhoebeP

2. Phoebe

I have/had 4 dogs before.1.7 km - Singapore
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
Yan WenY

3. Yan Wen

3.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

 Trusted Person for Pet Care and Home Comfort

Usually responds within one day
Yan WenY

3. Yan Wen

 Trusted Person for Pet Care and Home Comfort3.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
AshleyA

4. Ashley

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🏠🐾 Joyful petsitter, experience with cats & dogs!

AshleyA

4. Ashley

🏠🐾 Joyful petsitter, experience with cats & dogs!2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
NicoleN

5. Nicole

4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dog sniffaris at Dakota

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Cocker Spaniel Rocky
NicoleN

5. Nicole

Dog sniffaris at Dakota 4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Cocker Spaniel Rocky
from
SGD 20
/day
HayleyH

6. Hayley

4.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loves strolling around with a furry companion.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
HayleyH

6. Hayley

Loves strolling around with a furry companion. 4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
from
SGD 30
/day
JaenJ

7. Jaen

4.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Cat lover!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JaenJ

7. Jaen

Cat lover!4.2 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
"Jaen is a patient, caring and meticulous cat sitter. Our communication is efficient and smooth. Our cat is well taken care of both physically and mentally. I highly recommend her."
ChifengC
Review by Chifeng
from
SGD 30
/day
JoannaJ

8. Joanna

3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
5 reviews

Caring Pet Sitter with 12.5 Years of Hands-On Experience

Usually responds within one hour
JoannaJ

8. Joanna

Caring Pet Sitter with 12.5 Years of Hands-On Experience3.5 km
(5 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 25
/day
ChristineC

9. Christine

3 km
from
SGD 45
/day

huge animal lover, will care for them like my own

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Kiki
ChristineC

9. Christine

huge animal lover, will care for them like my own 3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Kiki
from
SGD 45
/day
Jia YuJ

10. Jia Yu

3.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits

Usually responds within one hour
Jia YuJ

10. Jia Yu

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits3.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
JeromeJ

11. Jerome

4.6 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Your Dog's Home Away from Home

Usually responds within one day
JeromeJ

11. Jerome

Your Dog's Home Away from Home4.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 60
/day
JamesJ

12. James

4.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your dog's new bestfriend

Usually responds within one day
JamesJ

12. James

Your dog's new bestfriend4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
CharleneC

13. Charlene

4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
CharleneC

13. Charlene

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
from
SGD 30
/day
CarissaC

14. Carissa

3.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Love cats and dogs wherever I go from the central

Lives with 1 cat
CarissaC

14. Carissa

Love cats and dogs wherever I go from the central 3.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/day
BrianB

15. Brian

4.5 km
from
SGD 22
/day

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
BrianB

15. Brian

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
from
SGD 22
/day
GraceG

16. Grace

3.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Trusted Neighbourhood Dog-lover!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature dachshund Dash
GraceG

16. Grace

Your Trusted Neighbourhood Dog-lover! 3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature dachshund Dash
from
SGD 35
/day
ZisuZ

17. Zisu

4.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Mary Pawppins on call !

ZisuZ

17. Zisu

Mary Pawppins on call !4.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
BrandonB

18. Brandon

4.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
BrandonB

18. Brandon

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
zeeyeanZ

19. zeeyean

4.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

zeeyeanZ

19. zeeyean

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾4.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
KaelaK

20. Kaela

4.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Animal lover looking to walk / pet sit for your loved ones!

Lives with 1 cat
KaelaK

20. Kaela

Animal lover looking to walk / pet sit for your loved ones! 4.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/day