1. Dog sitting
  2. Novena

Dog Sitting, Novena

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JeromeJ

1. Jerome

4.6 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Your Dog's Home Away from Home

Usually responds within one day
JeromeJ

1. Jerome

Your Dog's Home Away from Home4.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 60
/day
JamesJ

2. James

4.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your dog's new bestfriend

Usually responds within one day
JamesJ

2. James

Your dog's new bestfriend4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
SzeS

3. Sze

0.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐶 Evening walker & weekend sitter 🐈‍⬛

SzeS

3. Sze

🐶 Evening walker & weekend sitter 🐈‍⬛0.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
ErshE

4. Ersh

1.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh)

Usually responds within few hours
ErshE

4. Ersh

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh) 1.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
CharleneC

5. Charlene

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
CharleneC

5. Charlene

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
from
SGD 30
/day
CindyC

6. Cindy

3.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced Dog Lover & Paw-Mum of Two Toy Poodles

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Baileys
CindyC

6. Cindy

Experienced Dog Lover & Paw-Mum of Two Toy Poodles3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Baileys
from
SGD 30
/day
BrianB

7. Brian

1.1 km
from
SGD 22
/day

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
BrianB

7. Brian

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
from
SGD 22
/day
JasperJ

8. Jasper

4.1 km
from
SGD 26
/day

Your pet’s staycation buddy! 🐱 Cat-sitting only

Lives with 1 cat
JasperJ

8. Jasper

Your pet’s staycation buddy! 🐱 Cat-sitting only4.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 26
/day
DaoliD

9. Daoli

2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Four-Legged Fun Facilitator; dog walking enthusiast

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Ellie
DaoliD

9. Daoli

Four-Legged Fun Facilitator; dog walking enthusiast2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba Ellie
from
SGD 20
/day
GenevieveG

10. Genevieve

3.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

It takes a village

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Whippet Bel
GenevieveG

10. Genevieve

It takes a village3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Whippet Bel
from
SGD 30
/day
SiS

11. Si

4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

gentle care for your needy fur-babies

Usually responds within one day
SiS

11. Si

gentle care for your needy fur-babies4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
ClarabelC

12. Clarabel

4.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day
13 reviews
1
recurring guest

My home and heart is open to care for your furbaby!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Miso
ClarabelC

12. Clarabel

My home and heart is open to care for your furbaby! 4.2 km
(13 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Miso
from
SGD 50
/day
Fang LingF

13. Fang Ling

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal Lover with 10 Year Experience Caring for Dogs & Cats

Fang LingF

13. Fang Ling

Animal Lover with 10 Year Experience Caring for Dogs & Cats 2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AriA

14. Ari

3.8 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Hi, I’m Ari – Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AriA

14. Ari

Hi, I’m Ari – Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱3.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 15
/day
LauraL

15. Laura

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving Pet Carer with 8+ Years’ Cat & Dog Experience

Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

15. Laura

Loving Pet Carer with 8+ Years’ Cat & Dog Experience 2.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
BrandonB

16. Brandon

3.1 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
BrandonB

16. Brandon

Providing structured walks to engage safely with all3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
zeeyeanZ

17. zeeyean

1.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

zeeyeanZ

17. zeeyean

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾1.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
DarylD

18. Daryl

4.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable Neighborhood Dog Walking You Can Trust.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with singapore special 小白
DarylD

18. Daryl

Reliable Neighborhood Dog Walking You Can Trust.4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with singapore special 小白
from
SGD 20
/day
CelineC

19. Celine

1.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Celine’s Pet Sitting (Toa Payoh)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Peppy
CelineC

19. Celine

Celine’s Pet Sitting (Toa Payoh)1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Peppy
from
SGD 20
/day
BrendaB

20. Brenda

3.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
BrendaB

20. Brenda

Your Neighbourhood’s Friendliest Dog Walker 🫶3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Dachshund Bruno
from
SGD 35
/day