1. Dog sitting
  2. Paya Lebar

Dog Sitting, Paya Lebar

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GabriellaG

1. Gabriella

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable Pet Sitter in Singapore 🐾 | Safe & Loving Care

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
GabriellaG

1. Gabriella

Reliable Pet Sitter in Singapore 🐾 | Safe & Loving Care2.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/day
tingT

2. ting

4.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

safe environment and loads of fun for your fur baby!

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
tingT

2. ting

safe environment and loads of fun for your fur baby! 4.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 30
/day
TinaT

3. Tina

4.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Islandwide pet sitting & walking/run (meds, walks & runs)

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
TinaT

3. Tina

Islandwide pet sitting & walking/run (meds, walks & runs)4.3 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
StaceyS

4. Stacey

3.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Dog boarding & daycare services

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
StaceyS

4. Stacey

Dog boarding & daycare services3.9 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 50
/day
AmandaA

5. Amanda

4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

safe hands, happy tails - loving pet care

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
AmandaA

5. Amanda

safe hands, happy tails - loving pet care4 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
odeliaO

6. odelia

3.4 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Reliable Dog walker, east side | 15+ years with pets

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
odeliaO

6. odelia

Reliable Dog walker, east side | 15+ years with pets3.4 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 15
/day
AmeeraA

7. Ameera

4.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

all paws united!

Last active 13 days ago
AmeeraA

7. Ameera

all paws united! 4.2 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
maybellineM

8. maybelline

4.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Fun and loving household

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
maybellineM

8. maybelline

Fun and loving household4.7 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
TianT

9. Tian

3.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Trusted, gentle care for your dog or cat - like family

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
TianT

9. Tian

Trusted, gentle care for your dog or cat - like family3.2 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
JaclynJ

10. Jaclyn

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

A dog mama looking to help other pawrents

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
JaclynJ

10. Jaclyn

A dog mama looking to help other pawrents3.1 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
MandyM

11. Mandy

2.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
6 reviews

Experienced Cat Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
MandyM

11. Mandy

Experienced Cat Sitter2.2 km
(6 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
"Would 100% recommend Mandy’s services! She’s was a great help and a breeze to work with. I was well informed and at ease during my travels with updates on how my cat was doing."
SusanS
Review by Susan
from
SGD 30
/day
SzeWenS

12. SzeWen

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

a big heart for all animals, currently studying vet science!

SzeWenS

12. SzeWen

a big heart for all animals, currently studying vet science!1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
GiselleG

13. Giselle

4.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

A Cozy, Loving Home for Your Dogs and Happy Paws 🐾💛

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Pom Soya
GiselleG

13. Giselle

A Cozy, Loving Home for Your Dogs and Happy Paws 🐾💛 4.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Pom Soya
from
SGD 20
/day
SamS

14. Sam

4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Playtime, Routine & Plenty of Love – Trusted Pet Care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie River
SamS

14. Sam

Playtime, Routine & Plenty of Love – Trusted Pet Care4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie River
from
SGD 30
/day
Jeremy & VyennusJ

15. Jeremy & Vyennus

4.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Double the Love, Double the Care 💕

Jeremy & VyennusJ

15. Jeremy & Vyennus

Double the Love, Double the Care 💕4.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
QinyiQ

16. Qinyi

5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

For the love of dogs

QinyiQ

16. Qinyi

For the love of dogs5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
MichelleM

17. Michelle

2.3 km
from
SGD 32
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Catch us with our dachshunds

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with dachshund Brioche
MichelleM

17. Michelle

Catch us with our dachshunds2.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with dachshund Brioche
from
SGD 32
/day
eliciaE

18. elicia

4.7 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter | Experienced in Training, Play & Care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Ollie
eliciaE

18. elicia

Trusted Pet Sitter | Experienced in Training, Play & Care4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Ollie
from
SGD 28
/day
VivianV

19. Vivian

3.6 km
from
SGD 18
/day

Purr-fect Care for Your Favorite Four-Legged Friend

Lives with 1 cat
VivianV

19. Vivian

Purr-fect Care for Your Favorite Four-Legged Friend3.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 18
/day
reiR

20. rei

3.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Working in the vet industry

Usually responds within one day
reiR

20. rei

Working in the vet industry3.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day