1. Dog sitting
  2. Potong Pasir

Dog Sitting, Potong Pasir

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Chor WenC

1. Chor Wen

4.9 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Doggie Companions

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Chor WenC

1. Chor Wen

Doggie Companions4.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 60
/day
SuaidahS

2. Suaidah

1.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Calm, Caring & Cat-Approved 🐱

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SuaidahS

2. Suaidah

Calm, Caring & Cat-Approved 🐱1.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
RosalinR

3. Rosalin

4.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
19 reviews
8
recurring guests

Your compassionate pet sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
RosalinR

3. Rosalin

Your compassionate pet sitter 4.2 km
(19 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
"Rosalin had been a fantastic pet sitter for us. She looked after our two cats now twice. She always kept communication and pictures. She is lovely with the cats and plays with them. Our shy girl who has never come out for pet sitters came out for her and let her have some strokes :) Thank you again Rosalin "
StephanieS
Review by Stephanie
from
SGD 25
/day
CharmaineC

4. Charmaine

3.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cat Boarding & Grooming @ Serangoon North

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CharmaineC

4. Charmaine

Cat Boarding & Grooming @ Serangoon North3.9 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
JamieJ

5. Jamie

2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Your Pet's New BFF!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
JamieJ

5. Jamie

Your Pet's New BFF!2 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
RyanR

6. Ryan

4.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Premium Home Dog Care with Enrichment and Adventures

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
RyanR

6. Ryan

Premium Home Dog Care with Enrichment and Adventures4.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
SherylS

7. Sheryl

1.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Confident and Loving Dog Sitter/Walker

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SherylS

7. Sheryl

Confident and Loving Dog Sitter/Walker1.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
KayleneK

8. Kaylene

0.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
1 review

I love dogs and I can’t lie

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KayleneK

8. Kaylene

I love dogs and I can’t lie 0.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 50
/day
AriannaA

9. Arianna

4.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care

Last active 3 days ago
AriannaA

9. Arianna

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care4.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
JonnyJ

10. Jonny

4.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable Weekend Pet Sitter for Cats, Dogs & Small Pets

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
JonnyJ

10. Jonny

Reliable Weekend Pet Sitter for Cats, Dogs & Small Pets4.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
HanH

11. Han

0.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Lover of all furry buddies!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
HanH

11. Han

Lover of all furry buddies! 0.2 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
JaslynJ

12. Jaslyn

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable & Passionate Sitter | Experienced with Large Dogs

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
JaslynJ

12. Jaslyn

Reliable & Passionate Sitter | Experienced with Large Dogs2.8 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
AnnaA

13. Anna

3.1 km
from
SGD 22
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Patience and a gentle nature for dogs of all ages.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
AnnaA

13. Anna

Patience and a gentle nature for dogs of all ages.3.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 22
/day
JulieJ

14. Julie

3.4 km
from
SGD 55
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Rubys Resort🌴 (Landed, Cooked Meals, Free roam)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
JulieJ

14. Julie

Rubys Resort🌴 (Landed, Cooked Meals, Free roam) 3.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 55
/day
A home away from home 🏡A

15. A home away from home 🏡

1.9 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Your furfriend's home away from home 🐾

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
A home away from home 🏡A

15. A home away from home 🏡

Your furfriend's home away from home 🐾1.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 28
/day
MatildaM

16. Matilda

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Let me love your pets! Dog walks and cat house visits!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MatildaM

16. Matilda

Let me love your pets! Dog walks and cat house visits!2.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
LynnL

17. Lynn

3.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Home Away from Home for Your Pup

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
LynnL

17. Lynn

Home Away from Home for Your Pup3.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
SGD 35
/day
MabelM

18. Mabel

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable dog mum. Walks, care & updates you can trust

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
MabelM

18. Mabel

Reliable dog mum. Walks, care & updates you can trust2.6 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
BelleB

19. Belle

4.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Stay-at-home pawrent with 2 dogs in a safe pet friendly home

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
BelleB

19. Belle

Stay-at-home pawrent with 2 dogs in a safe pet friendly home4.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
SGD 30
/day
SharonS

20. Sharon

3.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews

warm, safe and nurturing home for your pawfriend

Last active 6 days ago
SharonS

20. Sharon

warm, safe and nurturing home for your pawfriend3.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day