1. Dog sitting
  2. Punggol

Dog Sitting, Punggol

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BenB

1. Ben

1.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Love for Animals, Built on Genuine Care and Respect

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beago Kosong
BenB

1. Ben

Love for Animals, Built on Genuine Care and Respect1.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beago Kosong
from
SGD 25
/day
GraceG

2. Grace

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I looked after an 12 years old cat, husky dog and turtles!

GraceG

2. Grace

I looked after an 12 years old cat, husky dog and turtles!2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
elaineE

3. elaine

3.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

walk with love!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle x jack russell poppy
elaineE

3. elaine

walk with love!3.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle x jack russell poppy
from
SGD 30
/day
JaymeJ

4. Jayme

1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

big time animal lover 🤩

Lives with 2 cats
JaymeJ

4. Jayme

big time animal lover 🤩1.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
TammyT

5. Tammy

4.4 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Pet sitter in Kovan

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua terrier Boba
TammyT

5. Tammy

Pet sitter in Kovan4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua terrier Boba
from
SGD 28
/day
GeneG

6. Gene

4.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Caring and dependable dog lover ❤️

GeneG

6. Gene

Caring and dependable dog lover ❤️4.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
TatianaT

7. Tatiana

2.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable Sitter to Care for Your Home and Furbabies!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Pluto
TatianaT

7. Tatiana

Reliable Sitter to Care for Your Home and Furbabies!2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Pluto
from
SGD 25
/day
cherlynC

8. cherlyn

3.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Certified Dog Lover 🐶 10 Years Hands-On Experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Mandu
cherlynC

8. cherlyn

Certified Dog Lover 🐶 10 Years Hands-On Experience3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Mandu
from
SGD 20
/day
EthanE

9. Ethan

0.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Offering Safe hands and a fun time

EthanE

9. Ethan

Offering Safe hands and a fun time0.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
EthelE

10. Ethel

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Walking with Passion & Keeping Tails Waggin'!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Summer
EthelE

10. Ethel

Walking with Passion & Keeping Tails Waggin'! 1.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Summer
from
SGD 30
/day
VictorV

11. Victor

0.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

💞Caring and 💕Loving Pet Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
VictorV

11. Victor

💞Caring and 💕Loving Pet Sitter 0.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
AlexA

12. Alex

2.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Born to Love Dogs—All Shapes and Sizes! 🐾❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Japanese Spitz Aiden
AlexA

12. Alex

Born to Love Dogs—All Shapes and Sizes! 🐾❤️2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Japanese Spitz Aiden
from
SGD 35
/day
TessaT

13. Tessa

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🌟 I’m a Star Sitter on Rover!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Joy
TessaT

13. Tessa

🌟 I’m a Star Sitter on Rover!3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Joy
from
SGD 20
/day
reneeR

14. renee

4.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

As a reliable person, I would love to walk your dog!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Japanese Spitz Chihiro
reneeR

14. renee

As a reliable person, I would love to walk your dog!4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Japanese Spitz Chihiro
from
SGD 30
/day
XueqiX

15. Xueqi

1.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Big Heart for Small Paws (and Big Ones Too!)

XueqiX

15. Xueqi

Big Heart for Small Paws (and Big Ones Too!)1.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day
MarcelaM

16. Marcela

0.5 km
from
A$45
/day
1 review

Enthusiastic animal lover and reliable pet sitter!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Rocco
MarcelaM

16. Marcela

Enthusiastic animal lover and reliable pet sitter!0.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Rocco
from
A$45
/day
KyleK

17. Kyle

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾

KyleK

17. Kyle

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
IzzahI

18. Izzah

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Paws-itively Reliable Pet Sitting for Your Furry Family!

IzzahI

18. Izzah

Paws-itively Reliable Pet Sitting for Your Furry Family!1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
Jia LingJ

19. Jia Ling

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Baby's Second Home With a Playmate! 🐾 ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Nollie
Jia LingJ

19. Jia Ling

Your Baby's Second Home With a Playmate! 🐾 ❤️1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Nollie
from
SGD 25
/day
DarrenD

20. Darren

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

A Dog Lover with a 2-Year-Old Companion

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Buddy
DarrenD

20. Darren

A Dog Lover with a 2-Year-Old Companion1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Buddy
from
SGD 30
/day