1. Dog sitting
  2. Rochor

Dog Sitting, Rochor

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
reginaR

1. regina

3.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day
21 reviews
2
recurring guests

a culinary student that loves animals

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
reginaR

1. regina

a culinary student that loves animals3.5 km
(21 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
LynnL

2. Lynn

2.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Home Away from Home for Your Pup

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
LynnL

2. Lynn

Home Away from Home for Your Pup2.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
SGD 35
/day
AndrewA

3. Andrew

5 km
from
SGD 50
/day
16 reviews
3
recurring guests

Providing Love, Care, and Playtime for Your Furry Friends!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AndrewA

3. Andrew

Providing Love, Care, and Playtime for Your Furry Friends!5 km
(16 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 50
/day
SopS

4. Sop

4 km
from
SGD 50
/day

A warm home away from home!

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
SopS

4. Sop

A warm home away from home!4 km
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 14 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
WarrenW

5. Warren

4.4 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
WarrenW

5. Warren

Happy Paws, Healthy Walks!4.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 15
/day
AvaA

6. Ava

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

6. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
JohnJ

7. John

3.1 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

John's Dog Walking

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
JohnJ

7. John

John's Dog Walking3.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 60
/day
MelissaM

8. Melissa

1.5 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

Your 4paw bestie 💁🏻‍♀️🐶🐱 (Central SG)

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
MelissaM

8. Melissa

Your 4paw bestie 💁🏻‍♀️🐶🐱 (Central SG) 1.5 km - Singapore
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 45
/day
AaliyahA

9. Aaliyah

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat mom of 3! Ready to care for your babies like my own.

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AaliyahA

9. Aaliyah

Cat mom of 3! Ready to care for your babies like my own.2.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
YeeY

10. Yee

4.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Royalty service for your fur babies

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
YeeY

10. Yee

Royalty service for your fur babies4.1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
BexB

11. Bex

3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews

Loving, responsible couple in Tanjong Pagar

Last active 11 days ago
BexB

11. Bex

Loving, responsible couple in Tanjong Pagar3.5 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
AmandaA

12. Amanda

3.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

safe hands, happy tails - loving pet care

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
AmandaA

12. Amanda

safe hands, happy tails - loving pet care3.8 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
JadeJ

13. Jade

2.1 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Entrust your pets with us and we will do the rest!

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
JadeJ

13. Jade

Entrust your pets with us and we will do the rest! 2.1 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
from
SGD 50
/day
Wen QiW

14. Wen Qi

3.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day
2 reviews

Caring dog sitter exploring the world one dog at a time 🐾

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Wen QiW

14. Wen Qi

Caring dog sitter exploring the world one dog at a time 🐾3.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 50
/day
LeannL

15. Leann

2.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Huge heart for dogs. Even bigger heart for caring for them!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
LeannL

15. Leann

Huge heart for dogs. Even bigger heart for caring for them! 2.5 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
TyanT

16. Tyan

0.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Always happy to take care of your cute family members !

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
TyanT

16. Tyan

Always happy to take care of your cute family members !0.4 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
NatalieN

17. Natalie

2.3 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
NatalieN

17. Natalie

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker 2.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 60
/day
JamieJ

18. Jamie

0.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
8 reviews
5
recurring guests

Friendly paw-sitter ✨

Lives with 2 cats
JamieJ

18. Jamie

Friendly paw-sitter ✨0.6 km
(8 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
"So glad to have Jaime over to assist and care for my cat. This is the first time we are travelling overseas and leaving our cat to a cat sitter. Jaime did an amazing job updating us daily with photos and videos that put us at ease that everything is well taken care of. Jaime even offer to help with other pets at my place. Excellence work and support by Jaime! "
HarryH
Review by Harry
from
SGD 25
/day
San SanS

19. San San

2.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Patient and caring dog walker

Usually responds within few hours
San SanS

19. San San

Patient and caring dog walker2.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
KatherineK

20. Katherine

4.1 km - Singapore
from
SGD 20
/day

ready to give all the love and care your pets need!!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with maltipoo wookiee
KatherineK

20. Katherine

ready to give all the love and care your pets need!!4.1 km - Singapore
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with maltipoo wookiee
from
SGD 20
/day