1. Dog sitting
  2. Rochor

Dog Sitting, Rochor

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AshleyA

1. Ashley

2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🏠🐾 Joyful petsitter, experience with cats & dogs!

AshleyA

1. Ashley

🏠🐾 Joyful petsitter, experience with cats & dogs!2.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day
NicoleN

2. Nicole

4.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dog sniffaris at Dakota

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Cocker Spaniel Rocky
NicoleN

2. Nicole

Dog sniffaris at Dakota 4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with English Cocker Spaniel Rocky
from
SGD 20
/day
HayleyH

3. Hayley

4.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loves strolling around with a furry companion.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
HayleyH

3. Hayley

Loves strolling around with a furry companion. 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Peanut
from
SGD 30
/day
ChanC

4. Chan

4.5 km
from
SGD 18
/day

A dog owner - Experienced with caring and walking dogs!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Poofie
ChanC

4. Chan

A dog owner - Experienced with caring and walking dogs!4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Poofie
from
SGD 18
/day
JaenJ

5. Jaen

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Cat lover!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JaenJ

5. Jaen

Cat lover!1.7 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
"Jaen is a patient, caring and meticulous cat sitter. Our communication is efficient and smooth. Our cat is well taken care of both physically and mentally. I highly recommend her."
ChifengC
Review by Chifeng
from
SGD 30
/day
ShennyseS

6. Shennyse

3.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
ShennyseS

6. Shennyse

let me bring Shennshinee into your fur-baby’s life !3.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Boba
from
SGD 35
/day
JoannaJ

7. Joanna

1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
5 reviews

Caring Pet Sitter with 12.5 Years of Hands-On Experience

Usually responds within one hour
JoannaJ

7. Joanna

Caring Pet Sitter with 12.5 Years of Hands-On Experience1.3 km
(5 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 25
/day
StanleyS

8. Stanley

4.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Trustworthy Pet Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Family

Lives with 3 cats
StanleyS

8. Stanley

Trustworthy Pet Lover Ready to Care for Your Furry Family4.9 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
ChristineC

9. Christine

1.3 km
from
SGD 45
/day

huge animal lover, will care for them like my own

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Kiki
ChristineC

9. Christine

huge animal lover, will care for them like my own 1.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Kiki
from
SGD 45
/day
SvenS

10. Sven

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter & Animal Lover | Safe, Fun & Trusted

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Leo
SvenS

10. Sven

Experienced Pet Sitter & Animal Lover | Safe, Fun & Trusted3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Leo
from
SGD 25
/day
WillaW

11. Willa

3.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Pets’ Happy Place!

Lives with 1 cat
WillaW

11. Willa

Your Pets’ Happy Place!3.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
ChloeC

12. Chloe

5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Hi! I'm Chloe, I am an easy going and a responsible person

ChloeC

12. Chloe

Hi! I'm Chloe, I am an easy going and a responsible person5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
Jia YuJ

13. Jia Yu

1.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits

Usually responds within one hour
Jia YuJ

13. Jia Yu

Patient Pet Care | Walks, Feeding & Home Visits1.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
JeromeJ

14. Jerome

3.6 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Your Dog's Home Away from Home

Usually responds within one day
JeromeJ

14. Jerome

Your Dog's Home Away from Home3.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 60
/day
JamesJ

15. James

3.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your dog's new bestfriend

Usually responds within one day
JamesJ

15. James

Your dog's new bestfriend3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
SzeS

16. Sze

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

🐶 Evening walker & weekend sitter 🐈‍⬛

SzeS

16. Sze

🐶 Evening walker & weekend sitter 🐈‍⬛2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day
ErshE

17. Ersh

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh)

Usually responds within few hours
ErshE

17. Ersh

Dedicated dog walker with a flexible schedule (Toa Payoh) 3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
CharleneC

18. Charlene

1.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
CharleneC

18. Charlene

🐾 Happy Paws, Happy Hearts — Loving Care for Every Pet1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu mixed Puffy
from
SGD 30
/day
CindyC

19. Cindy

2.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced Dog Lover & Paw-Mum of Two Toy Poodles

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Baileys
CindyC

19. Cindy

Experienced Dog Lover & Paw-Mum of Two Toy Poodles2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Baileys
from
SGD 30
/day
CarissaC

20. Carissa

3.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Love cats and dogs wherever I go from the central

Lives with 1 cat
CarissaC

20. Carissa

Love cats and dogs wherever I go from the central 3.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/day