1. Dog sitting
  2. Rochor

Dog Sitting, Rochor

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
eileenE

1. eileen

4.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Pet sitting that feels natural, not stressful

eileenE

1. eileen

Pet sitting that feels natural, not stressful4.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day
JiaYeeJ

2. JiaYee

3.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Loving Care for your Furry Friend

Usually responds within one day
JiaYeeJ

2. JiaYee

Loving Care for your Furry Friend3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
Brigitta KarenB

3. Brigitta Karen

4.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I love dogs, cats and guinea pigs!

Usually responds within one day
Brigitta KarenB

3. Brigitta Karen

I love dogs, cats and guinea pigs!4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
AstridA

4. Astrid

4.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Fun and happy dog walks & visits @ Braddell

AstridA

4. Astrid

Fun and happy dog walks & visits @ Braddell 4.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
JacJ

5. Jac

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Looking to help out other cat Paw-rents!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
JacJ

5. Jac

Looking to help out other cat Paw-rents!4.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
MarcusM

6. Marcus

1.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A little bit a-paw-t me!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
MarcusM

6. Marcus

A little bit a-paw-t me! 1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
from
SGD 25
/day
AniqahA

7. Aniqah

3.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

cat lover since 2005

AniqahA

7. Aniqah

cat lover since 20053.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day
AlfieA

8. Alfie

4.1 km
from
SGD 50
/day

No Leash Too Tangled for Your Pup’s Best Walks!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Ebony
AlfieA

8. Alfie

No Leash Too Tangled for Your Pup’s Best Walks!4.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Singapore Special Ebony
from
SGD 50
/day
SethS

9. Seth

0.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)

SethS

9. Seth

Pet whisperer :P (Someone who really loves animals)0.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
NishitaN

10. Nishita

3.4 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Paws-itively the Best Care While You're Away!

NishitaN

10. Nishita

Paws-itively the Best Care While You're Away!3.4 km
from
SGD 15
/day
EunyceE

11. Eunyce

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Cat Lover, and I would love to meet your furbabies!

Lives with 1 cat
EunyceE

11. Eunyce

Cat Lover, and I would love to meet your furbabies!2.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
EwanE

12. Ewan

4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Ewan is an experienced and compassionate cat sitter.

Lives with 5 cats
EwanE

12. Ewan

Ewan is an experienced and compassionate cat sitter.4.1 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
PamP

13. Pam

2 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable

Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
PamP

13. Pam

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable2 km
Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
from
SGD 45
/day
Finn JPF

14. Finn JP

2.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!

Finn JPF

14. Finn JP

Professional Pet Lover at Your Service!2.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day
JessyJ

15. Jessy

4.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
JessyJ

15. Jessy

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
from
SGD 50
/day
daphneD

16. daphne

1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓

daphneD

16. daphne

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓1.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
SherilynS

17. Sherilyn

4.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

New pet sitter on the block but ain’t shortchanged in service

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SherilynS

17. Sherilyn

New pet sitter on the block but ain’t shortchanged in service 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
QiQ

18. Qi

0.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
QiQ

18. Qi

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.0.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
from
SGD 40
/day
AthenaA

19. Athena

1.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

19. Athena

Your Golden Companion1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
SophiaS

20. Sophia

4 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Adding some sunshine to pets who miss their working parents!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Singapore Special Lexi
SophiaS

20. Sophia

Adding some sunshine to pets who miss their working parents!4 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Singapore Special Lexi
from
SGD 50
/day