1. Dog sitting
  2. Seletar

Dog Sitting, Seletar

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BhagavathiB

1. Bhagavathi

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

open to all form of pets

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
BhagavathiB

1. Bhagavathi

open to all form of pets3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
JanJ

2. Jan

4.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Happy Paw Haven Pet Day Care

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
JanJ

2. Jan

Happy Paw Haven Pet Day Care4.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 30
/day
RachaelR

3. Rachael

3.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Cat Servant!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
RachaelR

3. Rachael

Your Cat Servant!3.6 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
YvonneY

4. Yvonne

4.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
YvonneY

4. Yvonne

Good Vibes pet sitter/walker ✨4.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
EmilyE

5. Emily

2.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Experienced, gentle, calm, responsible animal cuddler

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EmilyE

5. Emily

Experienced, gentle, calm, responsible animal cuddler2.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
ShanneseS

6. Shannese

2.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Happy on walkies with doggies!

Last active 11 days ago
ShanneseS

6. Shannese

Happy on walkies with doggies! 2.9 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 20
/day
Jin FangJ

7. Jin Fang

1.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day
2 reviews

Melody's Comfy Home

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
Jin FangJ

7. Jin Fang

Melody's Comfy Home 1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/day
tingT

8. ting

3.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

safe environment and loads of fun for your fur baby!

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
tingT

8. ting

safe environment and loads of fun for your fur baby! 3.6 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 30
/day
StaceyS

9. Stacey

3.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Dog boarding & daycare services

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
StaceyS

9. Stacey

Dog boarding & daycare services3.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 50
/day
EdithE

10. Edith

4.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Loving care when you're not there

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EdithE

10. Edith

Loving care when you're not there4.4 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 25
/day
JeevithraJ

11. Jeevithra

4.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving reliable pet sitter who treats every pet like family.

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JeevithraJ

11. Jeevithra

Loving reliable pet sitter who treats every pet like family.4.9 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
MichelleM

12. Michelle

4.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving & Reliable Cat Sitter in SG | Experienced Cat Owner!

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

12. Michelle

Loving & Reliable Cat Sitter in SG | Experienced Cat Owner!4.6 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 20
/day
JaclynJ

13. Jaclyn

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

A dog mama looking to help other pawrents

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie mix poodle Noodle
JaclynJ

13. Jaclyn

A dog mama looking to help other pawrents4.4 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie mix poodle Noodle
from
SGD 30
/day
JudeJ

14. Jude

3.8 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your furiendly neighbourhood furiend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Bichon Niuniu
JudeJ

14. Jude

Your furiendly neighbourhood furiend3.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Bichon Niuniu
from
SGD 35
/day
ClaraC

15. Clara

3.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
ClaraC

15. Clara

Avid dog lover and spends most time at home with my doggo!3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese shihtzu mix Hershey
from
SGD 35
/day
NathanN

16. Nathan

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

AMK Dog Lover With A SS! Able to handle big dogs.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS ChaCha
NathanN

16. Nathan

AMK Dog Lover With A SS! Able to handle big dogs.4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SS ChaCha
from
SGD 30
/day
MichelleM

17. Michelle

4.7 km
from
SGD 32
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Catch us with our dachshunds

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with dachshund Brioche
MichelleM

17. Michelle

Catch us with our dachshunds4.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with dachshund Brioche
from
SGD 32
/day
VivianV

18. Vivian

3.7 km
from
SGD 18
/day

Purr-fect Care for Your Favorite Four-Legged Friend

Lives with 1 cat
VivianV

18. Vivian

Purr-fect Care for Your Favorite Four-Legged Friend3.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 18
/day
reiR

19. rei

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Working in the vet industry

Usually responds within one day
reiR

19. rei

Working in the vet industry3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
DawnD

20. Dawn

1.6 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Experienced Vet Tech — Private, Cozy Home 💕

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with French Bulldog Luna
DawnD

20. Dawn

Experienced Vet Tech — Private, Cozy Home 💕1.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with French Bulldog Luna
from
SGD 40
/day