1. Dog sitting
  2. Seletar

Dog Sitting, Seletar

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LynetteL

1. Lynette

4.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Aloha! I’m Lynette and I lives in Amk with my 6yo Maltipoo

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Matthew
LynetteL

1. Lynette

Aloha! I’m Lynette and I lives in Amk with my 6yo Maltipoo4.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Matthew
from
SGD 35
/day
PurrP

2. Purr

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Purr-fect Care While You’re Not There

Lives with 1 cat
PurrP

2. Purr

Purr-fect Care While You’re Not There2.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
HONGYUH

3. HONGYU

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾

HONGYUH

3. HONGYU

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day
NisalN

4. Nisal

3.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Dog’s 2nd-Favourite Human

NisalN

4. Nisal

Your Dog’s 2nd-Favourite Human3.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
sherrynS

5. sherryn

4.7 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Caring Student Who Treats Every Pet Like Family

Usually responds within one day
sherrynS

5. sherryn

Caring Student Who Treats Every Pet Like Family4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 28
/day
EasleyE

6. Easley

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your responsible next-door petsitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
EasleyE

6. Easley

Your responsible next-door petsitter3.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
SabrinaS

7. Sabrina

4.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Trusted pet sitter! Pet’s safety and happiness first❤️

Lives with 1 cat
SabrinaS

7. Sabrina

Trusted pet sitter! Pet’s safety and happiness first❤️4.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
Casper’s MomC

8. Casper’s Mom

2.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine

Lives with 2 cats
Casper’s MomC

8. Casper’s Mom

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine2.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
AzmiA

9. Azmi

2.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat Fwen

Lives with 2 cats
AzmiA

9. Azmi

Cat Fwen 2.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
FeliciaF

10. Felicia

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I speak Meow 🐈‍⬛🐈

Lives with 2 cats
FeliciaF

10. Felicia

I speak Meow 🐈‍⬛🐈4.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
RslyneR

11. Rslyne

4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter for your Pawbaby

RslyneR

11. Rslyne

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter for your Pawbaby4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
YusrinaY

12. Yusrina

4.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Grew up with cats

Lives with 5 cats
YusrinaY

12. Yusrina

Grew up with cats4.4 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
JacquelineJ

13. Jacqueline

3.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Your fur baby's happiness is my priority.

Usually responds within few hours
JacquelineJ

13. Jacqueline

Your fur baby's happiness is my priority.3.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
garfieldG

14. garfield

4.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Many love 🩷with dogs & Cats

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with na didi
garfieldG

14. garfield

Many love 🩷with dogs & Cats4.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with na didi
from
SGD 20
/day
CharleneC

15. Charlene

4.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Cat’s New Favorite Human!

Lives with 1 cat
CharleneC

15. Charlene

Your Cat’s New Favorite Human!4.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 35
/day
Chiew LingC

16. Chiew Ling

4.2 km
from
SGD 24
/day

Trustable cat n dog person who cares when you are away.

Chiew LingC

16. Chiew Ling

Trustable cat n dog person who cares when you are away.4.2 km
from
SGD 24
/day
JacyJ

17. Jacy

3.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Trusted, Caring and Experienced Pet Sitter 🐾

Usually responds within one day
JacyJ

17. Jacy

Trusted, Caring and Experienced Pet Sitter 🐾 3.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
CharleneC

18. Charlene

4.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Family Dog walkers for happy, loved companions

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with golden doodle Flynn
CharleneC

18. Charlene

Family Dog walkers for happy, loved companions 4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with golden doodle Flynn
from
SGD 25
/day
YoonY

19. Yoon

4.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Need someone to look after your pet? Look no more!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
YoonY

19. Yoon

Need someone to look after your pet? Look no more!4.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
KeithK

20. Keith

4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dogs can speak english under my care

KeithK

20. Keith

Dogs can speak english under my care4 km
from
SGD 25
/day