1. Dog sitting
  2. Seletar

Dog Sitting, Seletar

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnnaA

1. Anna

4.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Seasoned Cat Slave to pamper your Kitties!

AnnaA

1. Anna

Seasoned Cat Slave to pamper your Kitties!4.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
NikhilN

2. Nikhil

1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your dog’s new best friend for every walk!!

NikhilN

2. Nikhil

Your dog’s new best friend for every walk!!1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day
josephJ

3. joseph

3.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Giving you peace of mind when you travel (:

Lives with 1 cat
josephJ

3. joseph

Giving you peace of mind when you travel (:3.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
AliciaA

4. Alicia

3.2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

The Dog Walker Who Unleashes Tail-Wagging Adventures!

Usually responds within one hour
AliciaA

4. Alicia

The Dog Walker Who Unleashes Tail-Wagging Adventures!3.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 30
/day
LizzieL

5. Lizzie

4.1 km
from
SGD 38
/day

Cat and Dog enthusiast. Paw sitting hooman.

Lives with 1 cat
LizzieL

5. Lizzie

Cat and Dog enthusiast. Paw sitting hooman.4.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 38
/day
AppleA

6. Apple

4.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Experienced and loving dachshund owner!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AppleA

6. Apple

Experienced and loving dachshund owner! 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
SuqiS

7. Suqi

4 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Genuine cat lady with nothing but paw-sitivity!

Lives with 2 cats
SuqiS

7. Suqi

Genuine cat lady with nothing but paw-sitivity! 4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 28
/day
SalinaS

8. Salina

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Passionate cat lover with years of pet-sitting experience

Lives with 1 cat
SalinaS

8. Salina

Passionate cat lover with years of pet-sitting experience4.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
calistaC

9. calista

4.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Always have a heart and patience for animals

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
calistaC

9. calista

Always have a heart and patience for animals 4.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
HaichengH

10. Haicheng

3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

5 Years of Friendly & Fun Cat Care with a Responsible Touch!

Lives with 2 cats
HaichengH

10. Haicheng

5 Years of Friendly & Fun Cat Care with a Responsible Touch!3.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
KlaraK

11. Klara

3.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Meow-tain of love for your cats 🙆🏻‍♀️💖

Lives with 2 cats
KlaraK

11. Klara

Meow-tain of love for your cats 🙆🏻‍♀️💖3.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
XueX

12. Xue

4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pet Sitter

XueX

12. Xue

Pet Sitter4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
RaeR

13. Rae

4.7 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Personalized & Experienced Pet Care

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RaeR

13. Rae

Personalized & Experienced Pet Care4.7 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 60
/day