1. Dog sitting
  2. Sengkang

Dog Sitting, Sengkang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DominicD

1. Dominic

2.7 km
from
SGD 19
/day

your neighbourhood community cat feeder

DominicD

1. Dominic

your neighbourhood community cat feeder2.7 km
from
SGD 19
/day
SylvieS

2. Sylvie

3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable weekend sits for your pets =)

Lives with 1 cat
SylvieS

2. Sylvie

Reliable weekend sits for your pets =)3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
BrianaB

3. Briana

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Reliable and loving pet sitter!

BrianaB

3. Briana

Reliable and loving pet sitter! 1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
GeorginaG

4. Georgina

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Energy filled walks, fun day care for furry friends🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Miko
GeorginaG

4. Georgina

Energy filled walks, fun day care for furry friends🐾3.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Miko
from
SGD 25
/day
GraceG

5. Grace

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Friendly pet sitter

GraceG

5. Grace

Friendly pet sitter 2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
CherannC

6. Cherann

0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Would Love to Be Your Pet’s Next Best Friend 🐾

CherannC

6. Cherann

Would Love to Be Your Pet’s Next Best Friend 🐾 0.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
AllyshaA

7. Allysha

4 km
from
SGD 22
/day

Trustworthy Dog Walking & Pet Sitting with Heartfelt Care

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
AllyshaA

7. Allysha

Trustworthy Dog Walking & Pet Sitting with Heartfelt Care4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 22
/day
RachelR

8. Rachel

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal lover providing personalized care for your pets 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Lily
RachelR

8. Rachel

Animal lover providing personalized care for your pets 🐾2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Lily
from
SGD 25
/day
TravisT

9. Travis

1.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Experienced dog walker

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavapoo duofei
TravisT

9. Travis

Experienced dog walker 1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavapoo duofei
from
SGD 50
/day
zerlineZ

10. zerline

3.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Cat whisperer

Lives with 2 cats
zerlineZ

10. zerline

Cat whisperer3.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
RaelynnR

11. Raelynn

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I love cats&dogs! Home visits, stay, dog walking✅️

Usually responds within few hours
RaelynnR

11. Raelynn

I love cats&dogs! Home visits, stay, dog walking✅️ 3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
Cady MinyenC

12. Cady Minyen

2.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Compassionate Care & Scenic Walks in Punggol

Cady MinyenC

12. Cady Minyen

Compassionate Care & Scenic Walks in Punggol2.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
belleB

13. belle

1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your pet’s new bestie XD

belleB

13. belle

Your pet’s new bestie XD1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day
Chee YingC

14. Chee Ying

2.4 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Patient, Caring Pet Sitter with a Big Heart for Animals

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltipoo Junie
Chee YingC

14. Chee Ying

Patient, Caring Pet Sitter with a Big Heart for Animals2.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Maltipoo Junie
from
SGD 28
/day
LynetteL

15. Lynette

4.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Aloha! I’m Lynette and I lives in Amk with my 6yo Maltipoo

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Matthew
LynetteL

15. Lynette

Aloha! I’m Lynette and I lives in Amk with my 6yo Maltipoo4.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Matthew
from
SGD 35
/day
HONGYUH

16. HONGYU

1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾

HONGYUH

16. HONGYU

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust 🐾1 km
from
SGD 20
/day
NisalN

17. Nisal

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Dog’s 2nd-Favourite Human

NisalN

17. Nisal

Your Dog’s 2nd-Favourite Human2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
Casper’s MomC

18. Casper’s Mom

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine

Lives with 2 cats
Casper’s MomC

18. Casper’s Mom

In Memory of Casper, Im here to care for your pet like Mine2.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
FeliciaF

19. Felicia

4.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I speak Meow 🐈‍⬛🐈

Lives with 2 cats
FeliciaF

19. Felicia

I speak Meow 🐈‍⬛🐈4.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
RslyneR

20. Rslyne

1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter for your Pawbaby

RslyneR

20. Rslyne

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter for your Pawbaby1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day