1. Dog sitting
  2. Simei

Dog Sitting, Simei

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JoJ

1. Jo

3.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

A Cozy Stay Filled with Love & Care 🐾♥️

Last active 13 days ago
JoJ

1. Jo

A Cozy Stay Filled with Love & Care 🐾♥️3.1 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
ZoeZ

2. Zoe

0.7 km
from
SGD 35
/day

🐾 Purr-fect Cat Care - Flexible, Gentle and Reliable!

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
ZoeZ

2. Zoe

🐾 Purr-fect Cat Care - Flexible, Gentle and Reliable!0.7 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 35
/day
EstherE

3. Esther

1.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Where Pets Become Family

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
EstherE

3. Esther

Where Pets Become Family 1.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
SGD 40
/day
Jeremy & VyennusJ

4. Jeremy & Vyennus

1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Double the Love, Double the Care 💕

Jeremy & VyennusJ

4. Jeremy & Vyennus

Double the Love, Double the Care 💕1.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
HazelH

5. Hazel

4.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Treats Every Pet as My Own🖤

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Woody
HazelH

5. Hazel

Treats Every Pet as My Own🖤4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Woody
from
SGD 20
/day
mbeansM

6. mbeans

0.5 km - Singapore
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

HELLO, my friends call me the animal whisperer!

Usually responds within few hours
mbeansM

6. mbeans

HELLO, my friends call me the animal whisperer!0.5 km - Singapore
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
eliciaE

7. elicia

1.1 km
from
SGD 28
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter | Experienced in Training, Play & Care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Ollie
eliciaE

7. elicia

Trusted Pet Sitter | Experienced in Training, Play & Care1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Ollie
from
SGD 28
/day
DianaD

8. Diana

4.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

I will give your fur-babies lots of love, care & attention!

Lives with 2 cats
DianaD

8. Diana

I will give your fur-babies lots of love, care & attention!4.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
AngelaA

9. Angela

3.6 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Minion to pets providing services at your home

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
AngelaA

9. Angela

Minion to pets providing services at your home3.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
JeanJ

10. Jean

4.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day
1 review

I’d love to keep your friends company!

Usually responds within few hours
JeanJ

10. Jean

I’d love to keep your friends company!4.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
QistinaQ

11. Qistina

2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Trusted pet sitter!

QistinaQ

11. Qistina

Trusted pet sitter! 2.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day
JasmineJ

12. Jasmine

1.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your trusted Tanah Merah neighbourhood dog walker

Usually responds within few hours
JasmineJ

12. Jasmine

Your trusted Tanah Merah neighbourhood dog walker1.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
MaryamM

13. Maryam

2.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Patient & Loving Care for Shy & Playful Cats

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MaryamM

13. Maryam

Patient & Loving Care for Shy & Playful Cats2.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
SamanthaS

14. Samantha

4.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Yuki
SamanthaS

14. Samantha

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away!4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Yuki
from
SGD 25
/day
cheyenneC

15. cheyenne

1.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1
recurring guest

Here to have a great time with your furry friends :)

Usually responds within one hour
cheyenneC

15. cheyenne

Here to have a great time with your furry friends :) 1.3 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 35
/day
JenJ

16. Jen

2.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter-Caring for Your Pets Like My Own!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
JenJ

16. Jen

Trusted Pet Sitter-Caring for Your Pets Like My Own!2.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
ValerieV

17. Valerie

3.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day

🐾 Corgi Mum | Loving & Reliable Dog Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Corgi Orh Nee
ValerieV

17. Valerie

🐾 Corgi Mum | Loving & Reliable Dog Sitter3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Corgi Orh Nee
from
SGD 35
/day
VeronicaV

18. Veronica

4.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Honoring Milo's Legacy: Pet Sitting with Love and Care.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Milo (in doggy heaven)
VeronicaV

18. Veronica

Honoring Milo's Legacy: Pet Sitting with Love and Care.4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Milo (in doggy heaven)
from
SGD 40
/day
MelanieM

19. Melanie

1.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your Care Package While You Are Away

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
MelanieM

19. Melanie

Your Care Package While You Are Away1.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
LeniceL

20. Lenice

1.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
5 reviews

Pawfect Stay- Play Buddies, Cuddles & Updates!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Logan
LeniceL

20. Lenice

Pawfect Stay- Play Buddies, Cuddles & Updates!1.3 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Logan
from
SGD 30
/day