1. Dog sitting
  2. Simei

Dog Sitting, Simei

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChrisC

1. Chris

3.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day

“Passionate Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Your Pets!”

Usually responds within one day
ChrisC

1. Chris

“Passionate Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Your Pets!”3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/day
StacyS

2. Stacy

2.6 km
from
SGD 18
/day

2 years of hands-on care for my own kitties!

Lives with 2 cats
StacyS

2. Stacy

2 years of hands-on care for my own kitties! 2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 18
/day
LaurenceL

3. Laurence

3.7 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Waggies Resort - Play Camp

Usually responds within one hour
LaurenceL

3. Laurence

Waggies Resort - Play Camp 3.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 45
/day
AnnieA

4. Annie

4.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

More Than a Sitter – Vet Assistant

Usually responds within few hours
AnnieA

4. Annie

More Than a Sitter – Vet Assistant4.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
FATIMAF

5. FATIMA

2.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Keeping Your Cats Happy, Comfortable and Stress-Free!

Lives with 2 cats
FATIMAF

5. FATIMA

Keeping Your Cats Happy, Comfortable and Stress-Free! 2.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
LisaL

6. Lisa

1.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Petite dog walker

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Fatty
LisaL

6. Lisa

Petite dog walker1.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Fatty
from
SGD 50
/day
quinnieQ

7. quinnie

1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dog owner offering reliable, loving pet care

quinnieQ

7. quinnie

Dog owner offering reliable, loving pet care 1.2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
TiffanyT

8. Tiffany

3.5 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Purrfect Catsitting for Your Beloved Fur Babies 🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

8. Tiffany

Purrfect Catsitting for Your Beloved Fur Babies 🐾3.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
NIKlausN

9. NIKlaus

3.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Big Doggy Special Mansion

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with German shepherd S
NIKlausN

9. NIKlaus

Big Doggy Special Mansion 3.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with German shepherd S
from
SGD 40
/day
PhoebeP

10. Phoebe

2.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pupper Town!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malshi Peach
PhoebeP

10. Phoebe

Pupper Town!2.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Malshi Peach
from
SGD 40
/day
OliviaO

11. Olivia

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Hello! Furkids :)

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Japanese Spitz Fini
OliviaO

11. Olivia

Hello! Furkids :) 1.4 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Japanese Spitz Fini
"Olivia is a friendly and caring cat sitter and I am so glad I found her. I had to travel for 3 weeks to visit my family overseas, and I was worried to leave my little Litchee, who had been sick for a few weeks and still recovering. As Olivia sent me a detailed report on WhatsApp as well as pictures and videos every day, I was fully reassured to see that Litchee was in good hands. Olivia was also able to give Litchee her oral medication. Thanks Olivia for taking such a great care of Litchee! "
SeverineS
Review by Severine
from
SGD 25
/day
reneeR

12. renee

4.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

As a reliable person, I would love to walk your dog!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Japanese Spitz Chihiro
reneeR

12. renee

As a reliable person, I would love to walk your dog!4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Japanese Spitz Chihiro
from
SGD 30
/day
SereneS

13. Serene

4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Fellow experienced pawrent living in Siglap

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba inu Katsu
SereneS

13. Serene

Fellow experienced pawrent living in Siglap4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shiba inu Katsu
from
SGD 25
/day
JoeyJ

14. Joey

3.3 km
from
SGD 40
/day

🐱🐶

Usually responds within one hour
JoeyJ

14. Joey

🐱🐶3.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
StephieS

15. Stephie

3 km
from
SGD 28
/day
1 review

Your trusted pet-loving friend in the East!

Usually responds within one hour
StephieS

15. Stephie

Your trusted pet-loving friend in the East! 3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 28
/day
ruthR

16. ruth

1.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Pet sitter, dog walker

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mini golden doodle Emma
ruthR

16. ruth

Pet sitter, dog walker 1.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mini golden doodle Emma
from
SGD 40
/day
MarissaM

17. Marissa

3.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Pet Sitting/Walking/Feeding Services @ Pasir Ris :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexie
MarissaM

17. Marissa

Pet Sitting/Walking/Feeding Services @ Pasir Ris :)3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexie
from
SGD 30
/day
CalvinC

18. Calvin

2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Tampines Area Pet Boarding

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Whippet Rusty
CalvinC

18. Calvin

Tampines Area Pet Boarding2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Whippet Rusty
from
SGD 50
/day
AnastasiaA

19. Anastasia

2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Friendly caretaker for your babies- walks & home visits

AnastasiaA

19. Anastasia

Friendly caretaker for your babies- walks & home visits 2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
FionaF

20. Fiona

1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Dog Walking • Day Care • House Visits with Genuine Love

FionaF

20. Fiona

Dog Walking • Day Care • House Visits with Genuine Love1.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day