1. Dog sitting
  2. Simei

Dog Sitting, Simei

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Hui YiH

1. Hui Yi

1.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day
2 reviews

Home, Away From Home Pet Care

Last contacted today
Last active today
Hui YiH

1. Hui Yi

Home, Away From Home Pet Care1.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 25
/day
JenJ

2. Jen

1.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
3 reviews

Former pawrent of Singapore Special

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
JenJ

2. Jen

Former pawrent of Singapore Special1.3 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
SGD 20
/day
Cheuk YinC

3. Cheuk Yin

2.8 km
from
SGD 32
/day
1
recurring guest

Animal lover to all shapes and sizes

Last contacted today
Last active today
Cheuk YinC

3. Cheuk Yin

Animal lover to all shapes and sizes2.8 km
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 32
/day
LloydL

4. Lloyd

4.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Siglap dog sitter/walker with two dogs

Last contacted today
Last active today
LloydL

4. Lloyd

Siglap dog sitter/walker with two dogs 4.4 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
SGD 20
/day
RachelR

5. Rachel

2 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Experienced & Assuring Pet Haven

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
RachelR

5. Rachel

Experienced & Assuring Pet Haven2 km
(1 review)
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 35
/day
VeraV

6. Vera

1.6 km - Singapore
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

Attentive and caring dog sitter 😊

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
VeraV

6. Vera

Attentive and caring dog sitter 😊1.6 km - Singapore
(1 review)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
BrandonB

7. Brandon

5 km
from
SGD 25
/day
12 reviews
5
recurring guests

Passionate Pawrent of a landcloud

Calendar recently updated
Last booked yesterday
BrandonB

7. Brandon

Passionate Pawrent of a landcloud 5 km
(12 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked yesterday
from
SGD 25
/day
WanxinW

8. Wanxin

0.8 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Your Pet’s 2nd Favourite Buddy in Simei/Changi

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active yesterday
WanxinW

8. Wanxin

Your Pet’s 2nd Favourite Buddy in Simei/Changi0.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 25
/day
CalebC

9. Caleb

2.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day
13 reviews
3
recurring guests

Wagging Tails Tampines: Where Dogs Feel at Home

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
CalebC

9. Caleb

Wagging Tails Tampines: Where Dogs Feel at Home2.5 km
(13 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
NikhilN

10. Nikhil

0.8 km
from
SGD 40
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Dog Lover (former K9 Trainer)

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
NikhilN

10. Nikhil

Experienced Dog Lover (former K9 Trainer)0.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 40
/day
HannahH

11. Hannah

4.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Friendly, Gentle, and Loving Dog Walker

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
HannahH

11. Hannah

Friendly, Gentle, and Loving Dog Walker4.9 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 25
/day
JanelleJ

12. Janelle

4.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Because Your Pets Deserve the Best Care!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JanelleJ

12. Janelle

Because Your Pets Deserve the Best Care!4.9 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
EdmundE

13. Edmund

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
10 reviews
4
recurring guests

Tail Wags Guaranteed!

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
EdmundE

13. Edmund

Tail Wags Guaranteed!2 km
(10 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
EricaE

14. Erica

1.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced Dog Hotel Caregiver | Walks/Visits in East side

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
EricaE

14. Erica

Experienced Dog Hotel Caregiver | Walks/Visits in East side1.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
Bi CongB

15. Bi Cong

1.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Love like family, cared for like our own.

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
Bi CongB

15. Bi Cong

Love like family, cared for like our own. 1.5 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day
BryanB

16. Bryan

4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Reliable dog walker and cat sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
BryanB

16. Bryan

Reliable dog walker and cat sitter4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
EstherE

17. Esther

2 km
from
SGD 20
/day
5 reviews

Your Peace of Mind Doggy Staycation

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
EstherE

17. Esther

Your Peace of Mind Doggy Staycation2 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 20
/day
AralynA

18. Aralyn

3.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced Dog Behaviour & Rehab Pet Sitter You Can Trust

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AralynA

18. Aralyn

Experienced Dog Behaviour & Rehab Pet Sitter You Can Trust3.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/day
EileenE

19. Eileen

3.1 km
from
SGD 33
/day

Pawsome Furever

Last active 4 days ago
EileenE

19. Eileen

Pawsome Furever3.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 33
/day
AdrielA

20. Adriel

4.4 km
from
SGD 20
/day
1 review

Happy to help

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AdrielA

20. Adriel

Happy to help4.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 20
/day