1. Dog sitting
  2. Tanglin

Dog Sitting, Tanglin

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JamieJ

1. Jamie

2.4 km - Singapore
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews

The Loving Doggie Sitter For Your Little One!

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
JamieJ

1. Jamie

The Loving Doggie Sitter For Your Little One!2.4 km - Singapore
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 30
/day
AriannaA

2. Arianna

2.9 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care

Last active 3 days ago
AriannaA

2. Arianna

10+ Years of Loving Sitting, Grooming & Pet Care2.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
LeyL

3. Ley

2.8 km
from
SGD 55
/day
2 reviews

24/7 Personalised Pet Care

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
LeyL

3. Ley

24/7 Personalised Pet Care2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 55
/day
OlgaO

4. Olga

2.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day
2 reviews

28yo dog lover

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
OlgaO

4. Olga

28yo dog lover2.6 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
AndreaA

5. Andrea

3.9 km - Singapore
from
SGD 32
/day

Experienced owner of small & big dogs.

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
AndreaA

5. Andrea

Experienced owner of small & big dogs. 3.9 km - Singapore
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 32
/day
ShuminS

6. Shumin

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
2 reviews

10yrs+ Shelter Volunteer (Small Dogs Boarding Only)

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
ShuminS

6. Shumin

10yrs+ Shelter Volunteer (Small Dogs Boarding Only)2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
reginaR

7. regina

2.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day
21 reviews
2
recurring guests

a culinary student that loves animals

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
reginaR

7. regina

a culinary student that loves animals2.9 km
(21 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
SGD 50
/day
LynnL

8. Lynn

2.2 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Home Away from Home for Your Pup

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
LynnL

8. Lynn

Home Away from Home for Your Pup2.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
SGD 35
/day
edaE

9. eda

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Being with puppies makes me feel happy everyday.

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
edaE

9. eda

Being with puppies makes me feel happy everyday.2.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
AndrewA

10. Andrew

2.3 km
from
SGD 50
/day
16 reviews
3
recurring guests

Providing Love, Care, and Playtime for Your Furry Friends!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AndrewA

10. Andrew

Providing Love, Care, and Playtime for Your Furry Friends!2.3 km
(16 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 50
/day
TriciaT

11. Tricia

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy walks happy paws

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
TriciaT

11. Tricia

Happy walks happy paws 2.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
AvaA

12. Ava

4.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

12. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area4.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
MelissaM

13. Melissa

3 km
from
SGD 40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Trusted Sitter | Calm, Attentive & Responsible Care

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
MelissaM

13. Melissa

Trusted Sitter | Calm, Attentive & Responsible Care3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 40
/day
MelissaM

14. Melissa

2.4 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

Your 4paw bestie 💁🏻‍♀️🐶🐱 (Central SG)

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
MelissaM

14. Melissa

Your 4paw bestie 💁🏻‍♀️🐶🐱 (Central SG) 2.4 km - Singapore
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 45
/day
AaliyahA

15. Aaliyah

3.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat mom of 3! Ready to care for your babies like my own.

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AaliyahA

15. Aaliyah

Cat mom of 3! Ready to care for your babies like my own.3.9 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
VeraV

16. Vera

3 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

A friendly but responsible walker for your doggie! 🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
VeraV

16. Vera

A friendly but responsible walker for your doggie! 🐾3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 35
/day
YeeY

17. Yee

2.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Royalty service for your fur babies

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
YeeY

17. Yee

Royalty service for your fur babies2.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
BexB

18. Bex

4.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews

Loving, responsible couple in Tanjong Pagar

Last active 11 days ago
BexB

18. Bex

Loving, responsible couple in Tanjong Pagar4.3 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
JadeJ

19. Jade

1.5 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Entrust your pets with us and we will do the rest!

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
JadeJ

19. Jade

Entrust your pets with us and we will do the rest! 1.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
from
SGD 50
/day
RusanR

20. Rusan

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day
6 reviews

Your dog's friend when you are busy

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
RusanR

20. Rusan

Your dog's friend when you are busy2 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day