1. Dog sitting
  2. Tanglin

Dog Sitting, Tanglin

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PamP

1. Pam

3.7 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable

Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
PamP

1. Pam

Experienced. Responsible. Trustworthy. Knowledgeable3.7 km
Lives with 5 dogs
Lives with Dachshund Bikini
from
SGD 45
/day
MatildaM

2. Matilda

4.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal Welfare Expert; reliable and passionate about pets!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with English cocker spaniel Holger
MatildaM

2. Matilda

Animal Welfare Expert; reliable and passionate about pets!4.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with English cocker spaniel Holger
from
SGD 25
/day
JessyJ

3. Jessy

4.6 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
JessyJ

3. Jessy

Your Pet 2nd Best Friend4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Lexi
from
SGD 50
/day
daphneD

4. daphne

4.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓

daphneD

4. daphne

i love cats n dogs dearly 💓4.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day
QiQ

5. Qi

4.4 km
from
SGD 40
/day
1 review

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
QiQ

5. Qi

A reliable and trustworthy pet sitter you can depend on.4.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriever Luna
from
SGD 40
/day
AthenaA

6. Athena

2.5 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Golden Companion

Usually responds within one day
AthenaA

6. Athena

Your Golden Companion2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
TitilayoT

7. Titilayo

1.5 km
from
SGD 60
/day

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
TitilayoT

7. Titilayo

HOUSE SITTING FOR THE MONTH OF JULY ANYWHERE IN SG1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Rico
from
SGD 60
/day
MarcM

8. Marc

2.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
MarcM

8. Marc

Walk & Train in Tiong Bahru!2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Kaya
from
SGD 50
/day
Xue YiX

9. Xue Yi

4 km
from
SGD 60
/day

Fur Friends!

Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within few hours
Xue YiX

9. Xue Yi

Fur Friends! 4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 60
/day
SereneS

10. Serene

3.4 km
from
SGD 38
/day
11 reviews
7
recurring guests

Your Furkids Are In Good Hands

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
SereneS

10. Serene

Your Furkids Are In Good Hands3.4 km
(11 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
from
SGD 38
/day
CandyC

11. Candy

3.1 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
2 reviews

Tiong Bahru's Sweetest Pet Sitter: Candy for Your Pets! 🐶🐱

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CandyC

11. Candy

Tiong Bahru's Sweetest Pet Sitter: Candy for Your Pets! 🐶🐱3.1 km - Singapore
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/day
SharleneS

12. Sharlene

2 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Loving Dog Owner & Dedicated Pet Caregiver

Usually responds within one hour
SharleneS

12. Sharlene

Loving Dog Owner & Dedicated Pet Caregiver2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 20
/day