1. Dog sitting
  2. Tiong Bahru

Dog Sitting, Tiong Bahru

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LynnL

1. Lynn

4 km
from
SGD 35
/day
1 review

Home Away from Home for Your Pup

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
LynnL

1. Lynn

Home Away from Home for Your Pup4 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
SGD 35
/day
edaE

2. eda

2.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Being with puppies makes me feel happy everyday.

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
edaE

2. eda

Being with puppies makes me feel happy everyday.2.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 30
/day
AndrewA

3. Andrew

1.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
16 reviews
3
recurring guests

Providing Love, Care, and Playtime for Your Furry Friends!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AndrewA

3. Andrew

Providing Love, Care, and Playtime for Your Furry Friends!1.8 km
(16 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 50
/day
TriciaT

4. Tricia

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy walks happy paws

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
TriciaT

4. Tricia

Happy walks happy paws 2.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
AvaA

5. Ava

3.7 km
from
SGD 30
/day

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

5. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area3.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
MelissaM

6. Melissa

3.3 km - Singapore
from
SGD 45
/day
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

Your 4paw bestie 💁🏻‍♀️🐶🐱 (Central SG)

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
MelissaM

6. Melissa

Your 4paw bestie 💁🏻‍♀️🐶🐱 (Central SG) 3.3 km - Singapore
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 45
/day
AaliyahA

7. Aaliyah

2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat mom of 3! Ready to care for your babies like my own.

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AaliyahA

7. Aaliyah

Cat mom of 3! Ready to care for your babies like my own.2 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
YeeY

8. Yee

0.7 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Royalty service for your fur babies

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
YeeY

8. Yee

Royalty service for your fur babies0.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
BexB

9. Bex

2.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
4 reviews

Loving, responsible couple in Tanjong Pagar

Last active 11 days ago
BexB

9. Bex

Loving, responsible couple in Tanjong Pagar2.1 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 25
/day
JadeJ

10. Jade

2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Entrust your pets with us and we will do the rest!

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
JadeJ

10. Jade

Entrust your pets with us and we will do the rest! 2.2 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
from
SGD 50
/day
RusanR

11. Rusan

3.9 km
from
SGD 30
/day
6 reviews

Your dog's friend when you are busy

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
RusanR

11. Rusan

Your dog's friend when you are busy3.9 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
Wen QiW

12. Wen Qi

1.8 km
from
SGD 50
/day
2 reviews

Caring dog sitter exploring the world one dog at a time 🐾

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Wen QiW

12. Wen Qi

Caring dog sitter exploring the world one dog at a time 🐾1.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 50
/day
ValerieV

13. Valerie

4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
3 reviews

Experienced Pawcations @ Holland V 🙌🏻

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
ValerieV

13. Valerie

Experienced Pawcations @ Holland V 🙌🏻4.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
TyanT

14. Tyan

3.5 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Always happy to take care of your cute family members !

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
TyanT

14. Tyan

Always happy to take care of your cute family members !3.5 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 30
/day
NatalieN

15. Natalie

3.4 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
NatalieN

15. Natalie

Former Havanese Owner 🐶 experienced dog walker 3.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
SGD 60
/day
JamieJ

16. Jamie

4.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
8 reviews
5
recurring guests

Friendly paw-sitter ✨

Lives with 2 cats
JamieJ

16. Jamie

Friendly paw-sitter ✨4.1 km
(8 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
"So glad to have Jaime over to assist and care for my cat. This is the first time we are travelling overseas and leaving our cat to a cat sitter. Jaime did an amazing job updating us daily with photos and videos that put us at ease that everything is well taken care of. Jaime even offer to help with other pets at my place. Excellence work and support by Jaime! "
HarryH
Review by Harry
from
SGD 25
/day
San SanS

17. San San

2.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Patient and caring dog walker

Usually responds within few hours
San SanS

17. San San

Patient and caring dog walker2.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day
KarolinaK

18. Karolina

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

🐾 Experienced pet sitter with flexible schedule 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
KarolinaK

18. Karolina

🐾 Experienced pet sitter with flexible schedule 🐾4.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
"Karolina took excellent care of our kitten when we went away for a friend’s wedding over the weekend. She really knows how to be with cat"
SiradaS
Review by Sirada
from
SGD 30
/day
RaymondR

19. Raymond

3.6 km
from
SGD 35
/day

That’s me ❤️

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Marble
RaymondR

19. Raymond

That’s me ❤️3.6 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Marble
from
SGD 35
/day
JoJ

20. Jo

1.9 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Your HK dog-nanny, day care/ walking services

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Lil Bai
JoJ

20. Jo

Your HK dog-nanny, day care/ walking services 1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Lil Bai
from
SGD 45
/day