1. Dog sitting
  2. Tiong Bahru

Dog Sitting, Tiong Bahru

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JeromeJ

1. Jerome

0.7 km
from
SGD 60
/day
1 review

Your Dog's Home Away from Home

Usually responds within one day
JeromeJ

1. Jerome

Your Dog's Home Away from Home0.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 60
/day
JamesJ

2. James

0.3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Your dog's new bestfriend

Usually responds within one day
JamesJ

2. James

Your dog's new bestfriend0.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
CindyC

3. Cindy

1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced Dog Lover & Paw-Mum of Two Toy Poodles

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Baileys
CindyC

3. Cindy

Experienced Dog Lover & Paw-Mum of Two Toy Poodles1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Baileys
from
SGD 30
/day
CarissaC

4. Carissa

2.1 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Love cats and dogs wherever I go from the central

Lives with 1 cat
CarissaC

4. Carissa

Love cats and dogs wherever I go from the central 2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 40
/day
BrianB

5. Brian

4.1 km
from
SGD 22
/day

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
BrianB

5. Brian

Happy to take care of your furry kid at Farrer Park area!4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Mix Noodle
from
SGD 22
/day
GraceG

6. Grace

2.1 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Your Trusted Neighbourhood Dog-lover!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature dachshund Dash
GraceG

6. Grace

Your Trusted Neighbourhood Dog-lover! 2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature dachshund Dash
from
SGD 35
/day
GenevieveG

7. Genevieve

0.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

It takes a village

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Whippet Bel
GenevieveG

7. Genevieve

It takes a village0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Whippet Bel
from
SGD 30
/day
CoryC

8. Cory

2.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Who Let The Dogs Out?

CoryC

8. Cory

Who Let The Dogs Out?2.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AriA

9. Ari

4.2 km
from
SGD 15
/day

Hi, I’m Ari – Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
AriA

9. Ari

Hi, I’m Ari – Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
SGD 15
/day
zeeyeanZ

10. zeeyean

4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

zeeyeanZ

10. zeeyean

Loving Pet Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
DarylD

11. Daryl

4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Reliable Neighborhood Dog Walking You Can Trust.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with singapore special 小白
DarylD

11. Daryl

Reliable Neighborhood Dog Walking You Can Trust.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with singapore special 小白
from
SGD 20
/day
SophieS

12. Sophie

1.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Loving & Reliable with Years of Hands-On Experience 🐾

SophieS

12. Sophie

Loving & Reliable with Years of Hands-On Experience 🐾1.5 km
from
SGD 40
/day
ruiR

13. rui

1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮

ruiR

13. rui

looking for more furry friends!🤍🦮1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AndreA

14. Andre

2.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Love dogs and cats

AndreA

14. Andre

Love dogs and cats2.3 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AdelineA

15. Adeline

2.4 km
from
SGD 35
/day

Treating Your Furkid Like My Own 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Standard Poodle Kumo
AdelineA

15. Adeline

Treating Your Furkid Like My Own 🐾2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Standard Poodle Kumo
from
SGD 35
/day
RachelR

16. Rachel

3.3 km
from
SGD 35
/day

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

16. Rachel

used to be scared with dogs, now a mommy of my 4 furbabies3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 35
/day
HilaryH

17. Hilary

2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Animal lover and experienced pet sitter :)

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
HilaryH

17. Hilary

Animal lover and experienced pet sitter :)2.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
meliaM

18. melia

0.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

DOG WALKING & CAT/DOG SITTING SERVICES!💝

Usually responds within one day
meliaM

18. melia

DOG WALKING & CAT/DOG SITTING SERVICES!💝0.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
JosiahJ

19. Josiah

4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Let's Go Fur Friendsss

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
JosiahJ

19. Josiah

Let's Go Fur Friendsss4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Kingsley
from
SGD 30
/day
BiancaB

20. Bianca

1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
BiancaB

20. Bianca

Dog walker in Tiong Bahru 🐾1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Mochi
from
SGD 25
/day