1. Dog sitting
  2. Toa Payoh

Dog Sitting, Toa Payoh

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FeliciaF

1. Felicia

3.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

I speak Meow 🐈‍⬛🐈

Lives with 2 cats
FeliciaF

1. Felicia

I speak Meow 🐈‍⬛🐈3.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
VictoriaV

2. Victoria

2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Lifelong lover of dogs, cats and hamsters 🫶🏻

VictoriaV

2. Victoria

Lifelong lover of dogs, cats and hamsters 🫶🏻2.2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
JeanJ

3. Jean

4.1 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Bubbly, meticulous & proactive attitude goes a long way :)

Lives with 1 cat
JeanJ

3. Jean

Bubbly, meticulous & proactive attitude goes a long way :)4.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
Chiaw YeeC

4. Chiaw Yee

2 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area

Lives with 2 cats
Chiaw YeeC

4. Chiaw Yee

Experienced and Friendly Pet Sitter in the Central area2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
YusrinaY

5. Yusrina

3.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Grew up with cats

Lives with 5 cats
YusrinaY

5. Yusrina

Grew up with cats3.6 km
Lives with 5 cats
from
SGD 25
/day
JacquelineJ

6. Jacqueline

4.7 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Your fur baby's happiness is my priority.

Usually responds within few hours
JacquelineJ

6. Jacqueline

Your fur baby's happiness is my priority.4.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 40
/day
garfieldG

7. garfield

4.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Many love 🩷with dogs & Cats

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with na didi
garfieldG

7. garfield

Many love 🩷with dogs & Cats4.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with na didi
from
SGD 20
/day
Khairul AzmanK

8. Khairul Azman

3.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Fur Baby Alone No More. With More Than 10Years Experience..

Khairul AzmanK

8. Khairul Azman

Fur Baby Alone No More. With More Than 10Years Experience..3.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day
BenB

9. Ben

4.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Pets swipe right on me :D

Usually responds within one day
BenB

9. Ben

Pets swipe right on me :D4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 25
/day
RussellR

10. Russell

1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

More animals = More love

RussellR

10. Russell

More animals = More love1.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
StephanieS

11. Stephanie

1.4 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Cat sitter couple at Potong Pasir

Lives with 1 cat
StephanieS

11. Stephanie

Cat sitter couple at Potong Pasir1.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 25
/day
JiaYeeJ

12. JiaYee

0.2 km
from
SGD 40
/day

Loving Care for your Furry Friend

Usually responds within one day
JiaYeeJ

12. JiaYee

Loving Care for your Furry Friend0.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 40
/day
LQL

13. LQ

3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Cat mum of 6 🐱💕

Lives with 6 cats
LQL

13. LQ

Cat mum of 6 🐱💕3 km
Lives with 6 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
ClaraC

14. Clara

4 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Lots of love for animals and time to spare!

Usually responds within one day
ClaraC

14. Clara

Lots of love for animals and time to spare!4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
LaurelL

15. Laurel

2.7 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Here I am to feed and play with your best friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Rocco
LaurelL

15. Laurel

Here I am to feed and play with your best friend! 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Rocco
from
SGD 20
/day
Brigitta KarenB

16. Brigitta Karen

1.8 km
from
SGD 20
/day

I love dogs, cats and guinea pigs!

Usually responds within one day
Brigitta KarenB

16. Brigitta Karen

I love dogs, cats and guinea pigs!1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 20
/day
AstridA

17. Astrid

2 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Fun and happy dog walks & visits @ Braddell

AstridA

17. Astrid

Fun and happy dog walks & visits @ Braddell 2 km
from
SGD 25
/day
mellanyM

18. mellany

3.9 km
from
SGD 40
/day

cat lady wannabe

Usually responds within one hour
mellanyM

18. mellany

cat lady wannabe3.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 40
/day
MarcusM

19. Marcus

4.6 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A little bit a-paw-t me!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
MarcusM

19. Marcus

A little bit a-paw-t me! 4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Jessa
from
SGD 25
/day
Ke XinK

20. Ke Xin

4.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day

Home Away from Home: Trustworthy & Caring Pet Sitter

Ke XinK

20. Ke Xin

Home Away from Home: Trustworthy & Caring Pet Sitter4.9 km
from
SGD 50
/day