1. Dog sitting
  2. Yio Chu Kang

Dog Sitting, Yio Chu Kang

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ValenciaV

1. Valencia

4.9 km
from
SGD 25
/day

A friend to all animals ☺️

Usually responds within few hours
ValenciaV

1. Valencia

A friend to all animals ☺️4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 25
/day
cherlynC

2. cherlyn

3.1 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Certified Dog Lover 🐶 10 Years Hands-On Experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Mandu
cherlynC

2. cherlyn

Certified Dog Lover 🐶 10 Years Hands-On Experience3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Mandu
from
SGD 20
/day
SharaniS

3. Sharani

4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours

SharaniS

3. Sharani

Fun Pet Sitter, could entertain your fur-buddy for hours4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day
EthelE

4. Ethel

4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Walking with Passion & Keeping Tails Waggin'!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Summer
EthelE

4. Ethel

Walking with Passion & Keeping Tails Waggin'! 4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Summer
from
SGD 30
/day
SharonS

5. Sharon

2.5 km
from
SGD 45
/day

Loving Pet Sitter with a Heart for Dogs 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with toy Poodle koko
SharonS

5. Sharon

Loving Pet Sitter with a Heart for Dogs 🐾2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with toy Poodle koko
from
SGD 45
/day
Mun TengM

6. Mun Teng

4.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Doggos Walker

Mun TengM

6. Mun Teng

Doggos Walker4.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
SGD 25
/day
KyleK

7. Kyle

2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾

KyleK

7. Kyle

Veterinary Graduate Pet Sitter 🐾2.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day
KadenK

8. Kaden

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day
1 review

Professional Dog Walking & Care for all sized Dogs

KadenK

8. Kaden

Professional Dog Walking & Care for all sized Dogs4.4 km
(1 review)
from
SGD 30
/day
Oats & MamaO

9. Oats & Mama

4.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Cat loving child+mum duo carers - Best for Home Visits

Oats & MamaO

9. Oats & Mama

Cat loving child+mum duo carers - Best for Home Visits4.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day
DarrenD

10. Darren

4.4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

A Dog Lover with a 2-Year-Old Companion

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Buddy
DarrenD

10. Darren

A Dog Lover with a 2-Year-Old Companion4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Doodle Buddy
from
SGD 30
/day
VivienV

11. Vivien

4.8 km
from
SGD 30
/day

taking care of cuties

Usually responds within one day
VivienV

11. Vivien

taking care of cuties4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
MarianneM

12. Marianne

4.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

Lives with 2 cats
MarianneM

12. Marianne

Your Pet’s New Best Friend4.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 30
/day
TingT

13. Ting

4 km
from
SGD 30
/day

**Dog and Cat friendly environment**private estate**

Lives with 1 cat
TingT

13. Ting

**Dog and Cat friendly environment**private estate**4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
SGD 30
/day
ChristineC

14. Christine

3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day

Experienced pet owner/ caregiver/ animal lover :)

ChristineC

14. Christine

Experienced pet owner/ caregiver/ animal lover :)3.1 km
from
SGD 25
/day
AnnabelA

15. Annabel

4.9 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Expert Cat Care by a Ragdoll Lover and Groomer

Lives with 2 cats
AnnabelA

15. Annabel

Expert Cat Care by a Ragdoll Lover and Groomer4.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
SGD 20
/day
ClarabelC

16. Clarabel

4.7 km
from
SGD 50
/day
13 reviews
1
recurring guest

My home and heart is open to care for your furbaby!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Miso
ClarabelC

16. Clarabel

My home and heart is open to care for your furbaby! 4.7 km
(13 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Miso
from
SGD 50
/day
Yong LeY

17. Yong Le

2.6 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Calm, Reliable & Loving Care in Lentor/Yio Chu Kang

Usually responds within one day
Yong LeY

17. Yong Le

Calm, Reliable & Loving Care in Lentor/Yio Chu Kang2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 30
/day
alexA

18. alex

3.5 km
from
SGD 20
/day

Dog walking services for all dogs!

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Samoyed Everest
alexA

18. alex

Dog walking services for all dogs!3.5 km
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Samoyed Everest
from
SGD 20
/day
Cheng HoonC

19. Cheng Hoon

3 km
from
SGD 20
/day

One to one dog walks in yishun - Real care for your dog 🐾

Cheng HoonC

19. Cheng Hoon

One to one dog walks in yishun - Real care for your dog 🐾3 km
from
SGD 20
/day
TammyT

20. Tammy

4.3 km
from
SGD 30
/day

Psst! Don’t tell Luka & Nala, but I Love Your Pets Too!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
TammyT

20. Tammy

Psst! Don’t tell Luka & Nala, but I Love Your Pets Too!4.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 30
/day