1. Dog Boarding
  2. Marine Parade

Dog Boarding, Marine Parade

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ShineseS

1. Shinese

4 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review

Offering love for your fur baby!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
ShineseS

1. Shinese

Offering love for your fur baby!4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
BrandonB

2. Brandon

2.3 km
from
SGD 35
/night
1 review

Hope your little ones will enjoy their time with us !

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
BrandonB

2. Brandon

Hope your little ones will enjoy their time with us !2.3 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
SGD 35
/night
RowenaR

3. Rowena

4.5 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Wagging tails, happy days! Your go-to dog sitter :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
RowenaR

3. Rowena

Wagging tails, happy days! Your go-to dog sitter :) 4.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 60
/night
KevinK

4. Kevin

4.5 km
from
SGD 60
/night
4 reviews

🦮Happy City Dog Walk (Kallang Bahru/Novena/Balestier)🦮

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
KevinK

4. Kevin

🦮Happy City Dog Walk (Kallang Bahru/Novena/Balestier)🦮4.5 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 60
/night
ReginaR

5. Regina

5.1 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
ReginaR

5. Regina

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.5.1 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
TamaraT

6. Tamara

2 km
from
SGD 68
/night

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
TamaraT

6. Tamara

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 68
/night
ethelE

7. ethel

5.8 km
from
SGD 45
/night

sausage cottage

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ethelE

7. ethel

sausage cottage5.8 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
Dhini & RostD

8. Dhini & Rost

3.3 km
from
SGD 60
/night
1 review

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You) 🐾

Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Dhini & RostD

8. Dhini & Rost

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend (After You) 🐾3.3 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 60
/night
LauraL

9. Laura

2.2 km
from
SGD 65
/night
12 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your fur babies' best friend while you're away.

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LauraL

9. Laura

Your fur babies' best friend while you're away.2.2 km
(12 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
VivianV

10. Vivian

3.2 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
VivianV

10. Vivian

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️3.2 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
JAMESJ

11. JAMES

1.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night
1 review

Trusted Dog Walking & Feeding Services

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
JAMESJ

11. JAMES

Trusted Dog Walking & Feeding Services1.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
SGD 50
/night
FionaF

12. Fiona

2.6 km
from
SGD 65
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Dog walking & house sitting in Aljunied 🧡

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
FionaF

12. Fiona

Dog walking & house sitting in Aljunied 🧡2.6 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
WeeW

13. Wee

4.5 km
from
SGD 98
/night
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet & Plant mama

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
WeeW

13. Wee

Pet & Plant mama4.5 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 98
/night
AudreyA

14. Audrey

4 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Shalom Playschool

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AudreyA

14. Audrey

Shalom Playschool 4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
KayleneK

15. Kaylene

4.7 km
from
SGD 59
/night
1 review

I love dogs and I can’t lie

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KayleneK

15. Kaylene

I love dogs and I can’t lie 4.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 59
/night
ArielA

16. Ariel

5.3 km
from
SGD 100
/night
1 review

Current pet owner looking forward to meet yours :)

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ArielA

16. Ariel

Current pet owner looking forward to meet yours :)5.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 100
/night
IsabelI

17. Isabel

1.4 km
from
SGD 70
/night
6 reviews

dog walking and home visits in katong!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
IsabelI

17. Isabel

dog walking and home visits in katong! 1.4 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 70
/night
Yan LingY

18. Yan Ling

5.5 km
from
SGD 40
/night

B.I.N’s Home Based & Cage-less Staycation

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Yan LingY

18. Yan Ling

B.I.N’s Home Based & Cage-less Staycation5.5 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 40
/night
JenJ

19. Jen

2 km
from
SGD 70
/night

We need company so do pets

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
JenJ

19. Jen

We need company so do pets2 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 70
/night
CatherineC

20. Catherine

0.9 km
from
SGD 60
/night
1 review

Pup Mum of 2 | Reliable & Tailored Care for Yours 🐾🐶

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
CatherineC

20. Catherine

Pup Mum of 2 | Reliable & Tailored Care for Yours 🐾🐶0.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 60
/night