1. Dog Boarding
  2. Novena

Dog Boarding, Novena

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Gao RuiG

1. Gao Rui

3.1 km
from
SGD 60
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

CLOUDSPACE @ Bishan, Doggie Pawcay

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
Gao RuiG

1. Gao Rui

CLOUDSPACE @ Bishan, Doggie Pawcay3.1 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Amazing experience with Mr Gao. He is such a responsible, caring and loving dog sitter. Even it's just a day, he get to understand Ben, keep him happy and at ease. Mr Gao keep us updated with pictures and videos. Going away? Leave your dog with Mr Gao !!! More than 5 stars !!"
AileenA
Review by Aileen
from
SGD 60
/night
EllynE

2. Ellyn

3.7 km
from
SGD 80
/night
1 review

[Bidadari/PotongPasir] Every pup’s home away from home!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavapoo Leila
EllynE

2. Ellyn

[Bidadari/PotongPasir] Every pup’s home away from home!3.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavapoo Leila
from
SGD 80
/night
SherylS

3. Sheryl

1.8 km
from
SGD 65
/night
1 review

Confident and Loving Dog Sitter/Walker

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SherylS

3. Sheryl

Confident and Loving Dog Sitter/Walker1.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 65
/night
Mal & JeyM

4. Mal & Jey

4.2 km
from
SGD 59
/night
2 reviews

Cuddles, Walks & Playtime - Your Pet’s Staycation!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Mal & JeyM

4. Mal & Jey

Cuddles, Walks & Playtime - Your Pet’s Staycation!4.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 59
/night
ClareC

5. Clare

4.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night
1 review

Boarding haven at Bishan Park

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Ollie
ClareC

5. Clare

Boarding haven at Bishan Park4.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shetland Ollie
"Thanks Clare on helping to take care Toby while I was busy. She also able to accommodate my late pick up timing. Besides Clare, her family members also help to look after Toby. So you can be rest assured your dog would be under great care."
BrianB
Review by Brian
from
SGD 50
/night
RanzzR

6. Ranzz

3.2 km
from
SGD 60
/night
2 reviews

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
RanzzR

6. Ranzz

(Kallang) I was born to love dogs. ❤️ 3.2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie & Black Labrador mixed Prince Ryan Ruthra / Cutiepie / Ammu / baby
"Rani took a great care of my pup and provided frequent updates!!! Will definitely engage her service again ❤️"
DheaD
Review by Dhea
from
SGD 60
/night
KessK

7. Kess

2.9 km
from
SGD 80
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog & Cat Sitter | Medical Needs Experience

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
KessK

7. Kess

Dog & Cat Sitter | Medical Needs Experience2.9 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
from
SGD 80
/night
RowenaR

8. Rowena

3.7 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Wagging tails, happy days! Your go-to dog sitter :)

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
RowenaR

8. Rowena

Wagging tails, happy days! Your go-to dog sitter :) 3.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 60
/night
KevinK

9. Kevin

2 km
from
SGD 60
/night
4 reviews

🦮Happy City Dog Walk (Kallang Bahru/Novena/Balestier)🦮

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
KevinK

9. Kevin

🦮Happy City Dog Walk (Kallang Bahru/Novena/Balestier)🦮2 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 60
/night
ReginaR

10. Regina

1.7 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
ReginaR

10. Regina

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.1.7 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
TamaraT

11. Tamara

4.7 km
from
SGD 68
/night

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
TamaraT

11. Tamara

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT4.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 68
/night
ethelE

12. ethel

2.2 km
from
SGD 45
/night

sausage cottage

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ethelE

12. ethel

sausage cottage2.2 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
KayleyK

13. Kayley

4.4 km
from
SGD 65
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets will be in good hands :)

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KayleyK

13. Kayley

Your pets will be in good hands :) 4.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
FionaF

14. Fiona

4.3 km
from
SGD 65
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Dog walking & house sitting in Aljunied 🧡

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
FionaF

14. Fiona

Dog walking & house sitting in Aljunied 🧡4.3 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
WeeW

15. Wee

2.3 km
from
SGD 98
/night
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet & Plant mama

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
WeeW

15. Wee

Pet & Plant mama2.3 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 98
/night
AudreyA

16. Audrey

2.7 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Shalom Playschool

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AudreyA

16. Audrey

Shalom Playschool 2.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
KayleneK

17. Kaylene

2.6 km
from
SGD 59
/night
1 review

I love dogs and I can’t lie

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KayleneK

17. Kaylene

I love dogs and I can’t lie 2.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 59
/night
WanChingW

18. WanChing

4 km
from
SGD 65
/night
4 reviews

Your pet’s home away from home ❤️

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
WanChingW

18. WanChing

Your pet’s home away from home ❤️4 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
SGD 65
/night
ArielA

19. Ariel

1.5 km
from
SGD 100
/night
1 review

Current pet owner looking forward to meet yours :)

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ArielA

19. Ariel

Current pet owner looking forward to meet yours :)1.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 100
/night
JilJ

20. Jil

4.4 km
from
SGD 70
/night

Join our tribe 🐶🐶👩‍🌾

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JilJ

20. Jil

Join our tribe 🐶🐶👩‍🌾4.4 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 70
/night