1. Dog Boarding
  2. Paya Lebar

Dog Boarding, Paya Lebar

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GabriellaG

1. Gabriella

2.7 km
from
SGD 45
/night

Reliable Pet Sitter in Singapore 🐾 | Safe & Loving Care

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
GabriellaG

1. Gabriella

Reliable Pet Sitter in Singapore 🐾 | Safe & Loving Care2.7 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
Alvin & MW (bunnies only)A

2. Alvin & MW (bunnies only)

2.5 km
from
SGD 25
/night

Loving experienced bunny pawrents with open spaces.

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
Alvin & MW (bunnies only)A

2. Alvin & MW (bunnies only)

Loving experienced bunny pawrents with open spaces.2.5 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
SGD 25
/night
JoanneJ

3. Joanne

2.6 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Experienced dog/chinchilla care experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bichon Frise Hani
JoanneJ

3. Joanne

Experienced dog/chinchilla care experience 2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Bichon Frise Hani
from
SGD 40
/night
GiselleG

4. Giselle

4.6 km
from
SGD 68
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

A Cozy, Loving Home for Your Dogs and Happy Paws 🐾💛

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Pom Soya
GiselleG

4. Giselle

A Cozy, Loving Home for Your Dogs and Happy Paws 🐾💛 4.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Pom Soya
from
SGD 68
/night
MichelleM

5. Michelle

2.3 km
from
SGD 55
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Catch us with our dachshunds

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with dachshund Brioche
MichelleM

5. Michelle

Catch us with our dachshunds2.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with dachshund Brioche
from
SGD 55
/night
VasakiV

6. Vasaki

1.1 km
from
SGD 45
/night

Happy Adventures

Lives with 1 dog
VasakiV

6. Vasaki

Happy Adventures 1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
VeronicaV

7. Veronica

2.8 km
from
SGD 100
/night

Honoring Milo's Legacy: Pet Sitting with Love and Care.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Milo (in doggy heaven)
VeronicaV

7. Veronica

Honoring Milo's Legacy: Pet Sitting with Love and Care.2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Milo (in doggy heaven)
from
SGD 100
/night
TafT

8. Taf

2.3 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Ex-zookeeper To Care For Your Pet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie kumo
TafT

8. Taf

Ex-zookeeper To Care For Your Pet2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie kumo
from
SGD 60
/night
ManjitaM

9. Manjita

3.8 km
from
SGD 35
/night

Compassionate pet sitter with 15 yrs of experience.

ManjitaM

9. Manjita

Compassionate pet sitter with 15 yrs of experience.3.8 km
from
SGD 35
/night
KohK

10. Koh

3.6 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Home away from home, where every pup is family ❤️

Usually responds within one hour
KohK

10. Koh

Home away from home, where every pup is family ❤️3.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 50
/night
ChristaC

11. Christa

3.5 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Pawmum, paw-aunt, pawfriend 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Yang Yang
ChristaC

11. Christa

Pawmum, paw-aunt, pawfriend 🐾3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Yang Yang
from
SGD 50
/night
ChantelleC

12. Chantelle

3.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Your pet gets cuddles. You get peace of mind. 🐾

ChantelleC

12. Chantelle

Your pet gets cuddles. You get peace of mind. 🐾3.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night
AJ Pet Boarding ❤️A

13. AJ Pet Boarding ❤️

3.2 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Pet Sitters with a Personal Touch: Safe and Full of Love

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Ben
AJ Pet Boarding ❤️A

13. AJ Pet Boarding ❤️

Pet Sitters with a Personal Touch: Safe and Full of Love3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Ben
from
SGD 50
/night
Jia LingJ

14. Jia Ling

4.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Your Baby's Second Home With a Playmate! 🐾 ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Nollie
Jia LingJ

14. Jia Ling

Your Baby's Second Home With a Playmate! 🐾 ❤️4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Nollie
from
SGD 50
/night
BenB

15. Ben

3.3 km
from
SGD 55
/night
2 reviews

Bidadari Haus Of Kobe

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockerpoo Kobe
BenB

15. Ben

Bidadari Haus Of Kobe3.3 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockerpoo Kobe
from
SGD 55
/night
DinaD

16. Dina

3.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Caring Pet Sitter with Heart, Like Family for Your Fur Baby!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Bao Bao
DinaD

16. Dina

Caring Pet Sitter with Heart, Like Family for Your Fur Baby!3.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Bao Bao
from
SGD 50
/night
CalvenC

17. Calven

4.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night

From pawrents. For pawrents. Cat only boarding services

Lives with 3 cats
CalvenC

17. Calven

From pawrents. For pawrents. Cat only boarding services4.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 50
/night
Fiona MeiF

18. Fiona Mei

3.4 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Avid Dog-lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
Fiona MeiF

18. Fiona Mei

Avid Dog-lover 3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
from
SGD 80
/night
JenJ

19. Jen

2.1 km
from
SGD 80
/night

care & love

Usually responds within one day
JenJ

19. Jen

care & love 2.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 80
/night
Tiff & MaryT

20. Tiff & Mary

1.8 km - Singapore
from
SGD 50
/night

♥️ Thoughtful Care for Every Personality

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
Tiff & MaryT

20. Tiff & Mary

♥️ Thoughtful Care for Every Personality 1.8 km - Singapore
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
SGD 50
/night