1. Dog Boarding
  2. Potong Pasir

Dog Boarding, Potong Pasir

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KenK

1. Ken

4.1 km
from
SGD 40
/night

Dedicated Pet Care Offering Safe, and Reliable Care.

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KenK

1. Ken

Dedicated Pet Care Offering Safe, and Reliable Care.4.1 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 40
/night
BronteB

2. Bronte

4.3 km
from
SGD 60
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Let me smush your dogs with love

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
BronteB

2. Bronte

Let me smush your dogs with love4.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
SGD 60
/night
ReginaR

3. Regina

1.6 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
ReginaR

3. Regina

Your furballs will be cared for like my own.1.6 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
TamaraT

4. Tamara

3.2 km
from
SGD 68
/night

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
TamaraT

4. Tamara

20 years of pet care experience located near Aljunied MRT3.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
SGD 68
/night
ethelE

5. ethel

0.9 km
from
SGD 45
/night

sausage cottage

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ethelE

5. ethel

sausage cottage0.9 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 45
/night
KayleyK

6. Kayley

1.6 km
from
SGD 65
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets will be in good hands :)

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KayleyK

6. Kayley

Your pets will be in good hands :) 1.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
VivianV

7. Vivian

2.8 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
VivianV

7. Vivian

Not just pet care — a second home ❤️❤️❤️2.8 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
enE

8. en

4.3 km
from
SGD 100
/night
1 review

I’m a full time dog walker and sitter! :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
enE

8. en

I’m a full time dog walker and sitter! :) 4.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
SGD 100
/night
FionaF

9. Fiona

2.6 km
from
SGD 65
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Dog walking & house sitting in Aljunied 🧡

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
FionaF

9. Fiona

Dog walking & house sitting in Aljunied 🧡2.6 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 65
/night
WeeW

10. Wee

3.5 km
from
SGD 98
/night
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet & Plant mama

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
WeeW

10. Wee

Pet & Plant mama3.5 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 98
/night
AudreyA

11. Audrey

1.7 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Shalom Playschool

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AudreyA

11. Audrey

Shalom Playschool 1.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
KayleneK

12. Kaylene

0.8 km
from
SGD 59
/night
1 review

I love dogs and I can’t lie

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KayleneK

12. Kaylene

I love dogs and I can’t lie 0.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 59
/night
NicoleN

13. Nicole

2 km
from
SGD 55
/night

Where Dogs & Cats Are Always Welcome

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
NicoleN

13. Nicole

Where Dogs & Cats Are Always Welcome2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
SGD 55
/night
ArielA

14. Ariel

1.6 km
from
SGD 100
/night
1 review

Current pet owner looking forward to meet yours :)

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ArielA

14. Ariel

Current pet owner looking forward to meet yours :)1.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 100
/night
Yan LingY

15. Yan Ling

0.7 km
from
SGD 40
/night

B.I.N’s Home Based & Cage-less Staycation

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Yan LingY

15. Yan Ling

B.I.N’s Home Based & Cage-less Staycation0.7 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
SGD 40
/night
JessicaJ

16. Jessica

4.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

bound by love, a journey into canine paradise!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JessicaJ

16. Jessica

bound by love, a journey into canine paradise!4.3 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
SGD 50
/night
PatP

17. Pat

2.2 km
from
SGD 50
/night
6 reviews

Cosy home with warm loving hoomans

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PatP

17. Pat

Cosy home with warm loving hoomans2.2 km
(6 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/night
VeronicaV

18. Veronica

3.4 km
from
SGD 60
/night

pet sitter focused on individual needs

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
VeronicaV

18. Veronica

pet sitter focused on individual needs3.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 60
/night
AvaA

19. Ava

4.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AvaA

19. Ava

experienced Pet Sitter in Bugis area4.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
SGD 50
/night
KellyK

20. Kelly

3.1 km
from
SGD 45
/night

Loving Care for your Furry Family Members !

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KellyK

20. Kelly

Loving Care for your Furry Family Members ! 3.1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night