1. Dog Boarding
  2. Potong Pasir

Dog Boarding, Potong Pasir

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (SGD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Alvin & MW (bunnies only)A

1. Alvin & MW (bunnies only)

3 km
from
SGD 25
/night

Loving experienced bunny pawrents with open spaces.

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
Alvin & MW (bunnies only)A

1. Alvin & MW (bunnies only)

Loving experienced bunny pawrents with open spaces.3 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
SGD 25
/night
QinyiQ

2. Qinyi

1.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night

For the love of dogs

QinyiQ

2. Qinyi

For the love of dogs1.1 km
from
SGD 50
/night
Wei WenW

3. Wei Wen

2.1 km
from
SGD 37.5
/night
1
recurring guest

Calm, Structured Dog Boarding with Daily Strolls

Usually responds within one hour
Wei WenW

3. Wei Wen

Calm, Structured Dog Boarding with Daily Strolls2.1 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 37.5
/night
VasakiV

4. Vasaki

3.4 km
from
SGD 45
/night

Happy Adventures

Lives with 1 dog
VasakiV

4. Vasaki

Happy Adventures 3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
from
SGD 45
/night
IvánI

5. Iván

3.7 km
from
SGD 100
/night
2 reviews

dog trainer and care for your pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomsky Pom
IvánI

5. Iván

dog trainer and care for your pets 3.7 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with pomsky Pom
from
SGD 100
/night
EileenE

6. Eileen

2.9 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Z's Playhouse @ Bishan

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy Poodle Z
EileenE

6. Eileen

Z's Playhouse @ Bishan2.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy Poodle Z
from
SGD 60
/night
FareedalF

7. Fareedal

1.5 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Cosy Bay

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle Charcoal
FareedalF

7. Fareedal

Cosy Bay1.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle Charcoal
from
SGD 50
/night
TafT

8. Taf

2.4 km
from
SGD 60
/night

Ex-zookeeper To Care For Your Pet

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie kumo
TafT

8. Taf

Ex-zookeeper To Care For Your Pet2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Westie kumo
from
SGD 60
/night
ManjitaM

9. Manjita

1.6 km
from
SGD 35
/night

Compassionate pet sitter with 15 yrs of experience.

ManjitaM

9. Manjita

Compassionate pet sitter with 15 yrs of experience.1.6 km
from
SGD 35
/night
WangW

10. Wang

3.8 km
from
SGD 50
/night

animal lover, friendly flexible youth :)

Usually responds within few hours
WangW

10. Wang

animal lover, friendly flexible youth :)3.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
SGD 50
/night
KohK

11. Koh

3.4 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Home away from home, where every pup is family ❤️

Usually responds within one hour
KohK

11. Koh

Home away from home, where every pup is family ❤️3.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
SGD 50
/night
ChristaC

12. Christa

1.8 km
from
SGD 50
/night

Pawmum, paw-aunt, pawfriend 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Yang Yang
ChristaC

12. Christa

Pawmum, paw-aunt, pawfriend 🐾1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Yang Yang
from
SGD 50
/night
JacintaJ

13. Jacinta

4.3 km
from
SGD 50
/night
1 review

Small dog boarding that feels like home

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cavalier King Charles spaniel Cookie
JacintaJ

13. Jacinta

Small dog boarding that feels like home 4.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cavalier King Charles spaniel Cookie
from
SGD 50
/night
ChristineC

14. Christine

3.5 km
from
SGD 65
/night

huge animal lover, will care for them like my own

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Kiki
ChristineC

14. Christine

huge animal lover, will care for them like my own 3.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pomeranian Kiki
from
SGD 65
/night
BenB

15. Ben

0.9 km
from
SGD 55
/night
2 reviews

Bidadari Haus Of Kobe

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockerpoo Kobe
BenB

15. Ben

Bidadari Haus Of Kobe0.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockerpoo Kobe
from
SGD 55
/night
ClaudiaC

16. Claudia

1 km
from
SGD 70
/night
1 review

Pawsome Sanctuary

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Shayer
ClaudiaC

16. Claudia

Pawsome Sanctuary1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Shayer
from
SGD 70
/night
CalvenC

17. Calven

3.8 km
from
SGD 50
/night

From pawrents. For pawrents. Cat only boarding services

Lives with 3 cats
CalvenC

17. Calven

From pawrents. For pawrents. Cat only boarding services3.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
SGD 50
/night
LynetteL

18. Lynette

3.8 km
from
SGD 55
/night
1 review

Aloha! I’m Lynette and I lives in Amk with my 6yo Maltipoo

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Matthew
LynetteL

18. Lynette

Aloha! I’m Lynette and I lives in Amk with my 6yo Maltipoo3.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Matthew
from
SGD 55
/night
Fiona MeiF

19. Fiona Mei

4.2 km
from
SGD 80
/night

Avid Dog-lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
Fiona MeiF

19. Fiona Mei

Avid Dog-lover 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Singapore Special Duke
from
SGD 80
/night
JingfeiJ

20. Jingfei

2.9 km
from
SGD 45
/night
1 review

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
JingfeiJ

20. Jingfei

Experienced Cat Sitter Ready to Pamper Your Feline Friend!2.9 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
SGD 45
/night